Last Updated as of 12/17/09 15:09:55
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 80_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Brendan Grammes Matdogs 
 
Ryan Van Meers Outlaws 
39
 
Aidan Silipigni Chargers 
 
Shawn Holland Bandits 
40
 
Kevin Budock WHC Warhawks 
 
Sam Martino VA Team Predat 
41
 
Garrett Neff Generals 
 
Garrett Brams Vikings 
42
 
Nicholas McDonough Raiders 
 
Kaden Woodward VA Warhawks 
43
 
Garrett Bullin Highlanders 
 
Steven Wentz VA Warhawks 
44
 
Tyler Hazard Bandits 
 
Matt Asper Marauders 
45
 
Drake Pollock Cape 
 
Trent Kilcarr HC Vipers 
46
 
Paul Hutton Generals 
 
Jared Lough Powerhouse 
47
 
Luke Carls Cougars 
 
Brendan Ryan Matdogs 
48
 
Scott Kurtzke Raiders 
 
Bill Poku Bandits 
49
 
Grammes 
Pin 1:30 
 
Silipigni 
2-0 
177
 
Corey Shepard Marauders 
 
Martino 
4-3 
178
 
Neff 
TF 3:00 
 
Zachery Tessena Highlanders 
179
 
McDonough 
Pin 2:30 
 
Raaqim Wright Bandits 
180
 
Adam Whitesell Generals 
 
Bullin 
Pin 0:25 
181
 
Asper 
4-0 
 
Kilcarr 
Pin 1:59 
182
 
Hutton 
5-0 
 
Ryan 
Pin 0:47 
183
 
Hassan Garrison Wolverines 
 
Poku 
Pin 1:29 
184
 
Grammes 
Pin 0:49 
 
Martino 
Pin 2:28 
416
 
Neff 
11-0 
 
McDonough 
9-3 
417
 
Whitesell 
TF 3:00 
 
Asper 
4-0 
418
 
Hutton 
Pin 1:30 
 
Poku 
Pin 1:32 
419
 
Martino 
4-0 
 
McDonough 
4-3 
607
 
Whitesell 
Pin 1:33 
 
Poku 
TF 3:00 
608
 
Martino 
7-0 
 
Poku 
10-0 
717
80_ Consolations
Go to top
80_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Ryan Van Meers
Outlaws 
 
Shawn Holland
Bandits 
185
 
Tyler Hazard
Bandits 
 
Drake Pollock
Cape 
186
 
Jared Lough
Powerhouse 
 
Luke Carls
Cougars 
187
 
Van Meers 
7-2 
 
Hassan Garrison
Wolverines 
311
 
Kevin Budock
WHC Warhawks 
 
Brendan Ryan
Matdogs 
312
 
Garrett Brams
Vikings 
 
Trent Kilcarr
HC Vipers 
313
 
Kaden Woodward
VA Warhawks 
 
Garrett Bullin
Highlanders 
314
 
Steven Wentz
VA Warhawks 
 
Raaqim Wright
Bandits 
315
 
Hazard 
Pin 2:15 
 
Zachery Tessena
Highlanders 
316
 
Lough 
Pin 0:40 
 
Corey Shepard
Marauders 
317
 
Scott Kurtzke
Raiders 
 
Aidan Silipigni
Chargers 
318
 
Garrison 
7-2 
 
Budock 
8-0 
420
 
Kilcarr 
9-2 
 
Bullin 
TF 3:00 
421
 
Wright 
Pin 0:32 
 
Hazard 
8-0 
422
 
Lough 
Pin 0:54 
 
Kurtzke 
Forf 
423
 
Garrett Neff
Generals 
 
Budock 
1-0 
535
 
Brendan Grammes
Matdogs 
 
Kilcarr 
7-6 
536
 
Paul Hutton
Generals 
 
Wright 
Pin 2:48 
537
 
Matt Asper
Marauders 
 
Lough 
4-2 
538
 
Budock 
3-0 
 
Grammes 
Forf 
609
 
Wright 
10-6 
 
Lough 
2-1 
610
 
Grammes 
4-1 
 
Adam Whitesell
Generals 
671
 
Wright 
Pin 2:46 
 
Nicholas McDonough
Raiders 
672
 
Whitesell 
8-0 
 
Wright 
12-0 
716
 
Brendan Grammes
Matdogs 
 
Nicholas McDonough
Raiders 
715
Bill Poku
Bandits
Pin 2:31
1st place
1st place
Bill Poku
Bandits
Sam Martino
VA Team Predat
2nd place
2nd place
Sam Martino
VA Team Predat
Adam Whitesell
Generals
10-0
3rd place
3rd place
Adam Whitesell
Generals
Raaqim Wright
Bandits
4th place
4th place
Raaqim Wright
Bandits
Brendan Grammes
Matdogs
7-0
5th place
5th place
Brendan Grammes
Matdogs
Nicholas McDonough
Raiders
6th place
6th place
Nicholas McDonough
Raiders