Last Updated as of 12/17/09 15:09:57
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 122
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Seth Rowell Outlaws 
 
Jack Knappen Cape 
95
 
Anthony Cable Rampage 
 
Fabian Rodriguez Marauders 
96
 
Matthew Sun Rangers 
 
Johnny Craig WHC Warhawks 
97
 
Jensen Foster Wolverines 
 
Alexander Wieman Outlaws 
98
 
Vito Vallone Eagles 
 
Brendon Cowie Vikings 
99
 
JD Cody VA Warhawks 
 
Mason Manville Powerhouse 
100
 
Rowell 
Forf 
 
Zachary Zatyko Arundel 
253
 
Jesse Krasner Wolverines 
 
Joshua Forrest Matdogs 
254
 
Cable 
Pin 2:30 
 
Dylan Kirsch Vikings 
255
 
Taylor Redmond VA Warhawks 
 
Craig 
10-0 
256
 
Logan Breitenbach WHC Warhawks 
 
Foster 
Pin 0:47 
257
 
Cowie 
4-3 
 
Mason Woodall Powerhouse 
258
 
Dylan Wisman Matdogs 
 
Jake Urban WHC Warhawks 
259
 
Devin Thrutchley Rampage 
 
Manville 
Pin 0:41 
260
 
Rowell 
Forf 
 
Forrest 
5-0 
479
 
Cable 
Forf 
 
Craig 
Forf 
480
 
Breitenbach 
11-2 
 
Woodall 
Pin 1:57 
481
 
Wisman 
Forf 
 
Manville 
Pin 0:19 
482
 
Rowell 
2-0 
 
Cable 
4-0 
639
 
Breitenbach 
Pin 1:25 
 
Manville 
Pin 0:34 
640
 
Rowell 
2-1 
 
Manville 
3-2 
741
122 Consolations
Go to top
122 Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Jack Knappen
Cape 
 
Devin Thrutchley
Rampage 
354
 
Fabian Rodriguez
Marauders 
 
Brendon Cowie
Vikings 
355
 
Matthew Sun
Rangers 
 
Jensen Foster
Wolverines 
356
 
Alexander Wieman
Outlaws 
 
Taylor Redmond
VA Warhawks 
357
 
Vito Vallone
Eagles 
 
Dylan Kirsch
Vikings 
358
 
JD Cody
VA Warhawks 
 
Zachary Zatyko
Arundel 
359
 
Thrutchley 
Forf 
 
Jake Urban
WHC Warhawks 
483
 
Rodriguez 
Pin 0:28 
 
Foster 
Pin 0:54 
484
 
Wieman 
Forf 
 
Vallone 
Forf 
485
 
Jesse Krasner
Wolverines 
 
Cody 
Forf 
486
 
Johnny Craig
WHC Warhawks 
 
Thrutchley 
Forf 
567
 
Joshua Forrest
Matdogs 
 
Foster 
14-2 
568
 
Dylan Wisman
Matdogs 
 
Wieman 
Pin 1:35 
569
 
Mason Woodall
Powerhouse 
 
Krasner 
8-6 
570
 
Thrutchley 
Forf 
 
Foster 
Forf 
641
 
Wisman 
Pin 1:07 
 
Krasner 
Forf 
642
 
Foster 
Pin 2:51 
 
Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks 
687
 
Wisman 
Pin 2:47 
 
Anthony Cable
Rampage 
688
 
Foster 
Forf 
 
Cable 
4-2 
740
 
Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks 
 
Dylan Wisman
Matdogs 
739
Mason Manville
Powerhouse
4-0
1st place
1st place
Mason Manville
Powerhouse
Seth Rowell
Outlaws
2nd place
2nd place
Seth Rowell
Outlaws
Jensen Foster
Wolverines
3-2
3rd place
3rd place
Jensen Foster
Wolverines
Anthony Cable
Rampage
4th place
4th place
Anthony Cable
Rampage
Dylan Wisman
Matdogs
Forf
5th place
5th place
Dylan Wisman
Matdogs
Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks
6th place
6th place
Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks