105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gilberto Rodriguez Marauders 
88
  Caleb Wilson Generals 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Billy Macheras Outlaws 
89
  Zach Raizon Generals 
 
 
 
 
  Aidan Leighton Vikings 
90
  Stanley Proctor Rampage 
  Robert duPont VA Team Predat 
91
  Jake Swogger Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  Curtis Harris Powerhouse 
92
  Tavon Peterson Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Randy Fawcett Chargers 
93
  Dillan Edwards Cape 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brian Garlington Highlanders 
94
  Justin Elwell Outlaws 
 
  Lucas Sodergren Bandits 
230
 
 
  Steven Dvornick Highlanders 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
Pin 0:28  231
 
 
  Matthew Baum Raiders 
 
 
  Connor Mitchell Matdogs 
232
 
 
  Raizon 
Pin 1:57 
 
 
  Kevin Petrillo Chargers 
233
 
 
  Proctor 
Pin 0:34 
 
 
  duPont 
Pin 1:58  234
 
 
  Josh Werfel Outlaws 
 
 
  Harris 
Pin 1:57  235
 
 
  Matt Kelly Cougars 
 
 
  Edwards 
14-2  236
 
 
  Adam Vinner Generals 
 
 
  Matt Lamoreaux Vikings 
237
 
 
  Elwell 
Pin 0:52 
 
 
 
 
  Sodergren 
13-0  456
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
Pin 2:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mitchell 
7-0  457
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Proctor 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  duPont 
Pin 3:32  458
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vinner 
Pin 1:37  459
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Elwell 
Pin 0:49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sodergren 
3-1  627
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mitchell 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  duPont 
2-0  628
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Elwell 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sodergren 
7-0  732
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Elwell 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas Sodergren
Bandits
1-0
1st place
Justin Elwell
Outlaws
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 105 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
  Caleb Wilson
Generals  347
  Dillan Edwards
Cape 
  Billy Macheras
Outlaws  348
  Matt Kelly
Cougars 
  Aidan Leighton
Vikings  349
  Josh Werfel
Outlaws 
  Jake Swogger
Bandits  350
  Kevin Petrillo
Chargers 
  Tavon Peterson
Marauders  351
  Zach Raizon
Generals 
  Randy Fawcett
Chargers  352
  Matthew Baum
Raiders 
  Brian Garlington
Highlanders  353
  Steven Dvornick
Highlanders 
  
  
  Matt Lamoreaux
Vikings  460
 
 
  Edwards 
Pin 0:32 
 
 
  Kelly 
Pin 0:32  461
 
 
  Leighton 
9-0 
 
 
  Swogger 
Pin 2:32  462
 
 
  Raizon 
Pin 2:51 
 
 
  Baum 
4-0  463
 
 
  Dvornick 
3-1 
 
 
  Stanley Proctor
Rampage  555
 
 
  Edwards 
4-2 
 
 
  Gilberto Rodriguez
Marauders  556
 
 
  Kelly 
Pin 1:24 
 
 
  Adam Vinner
Generals  557
 
 
  Raizon 
Pin 1:23 
 
 
  Curtis Harris
Powerhouse  558
 
 
  Dvornick 
Pin 3:40 
 
 
  
  
  Edwards 
Forf  629
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelly 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Raizon 
5-3  630
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
Pin 1:46 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Kelly 
Pin 2:31  681
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robert duPont
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
Pin 1:35  682
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Connor Mitchell
Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Kelly 
3-2  731
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Curtis Harris
Powerhouse
2-0
3rd place
Matt Kelly
Cougars
4th place
  Robert duPont
VA Team Predat  730
  Connor Mitchell
Matdogs 
Robert duPont
VA Team Predator
11-3
5th place
Connor Mitchell
Matdogs
6th place