85_
  Corbin Allen VA Team Predat 
50
  Connor Joyce Cape 
  Josh Scrabeck Bandits 
51
  Tyler Cox Rampage 
  Michael Vu Chargers 
52
  Joey Eberhard Arundel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gabriel McAndrew Vikings 
53
  John Farley Matdogs 
  Aryemis Brown Wolverines 
54
  Michael Macheras Outlaws 
  Michael Sims Marauders 
55
  Marty Margolis Rampage 
  Carter Davis VA Team Predat 
56
  Samuel Lee Rangers 
 
 
 
 
  Kameron Short Chargers 
57
  Tom McGovern Generals 
  Jeffrey Walker Marauders 
58
  Justin Yorkdale Raiders 
  Louis Ives Matdogs 
59
  Seth Hughes VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Colin Cowie Vikings 
60
  Jacob Wood Rampage 
  Zacary Rotsch Highlanders 
61
  Colin Kowalski Outlaws 
 
  Allen 
12-0  188
 
 
  Cox 
7-4 
 
 
  Eberhard 
pin 1:27  189
 
 
  Justin Farris Powerhouse 
 
 
  Colin Toggas WHC Warhawks 
190
 
 
  McAndrew 
Pin 1:39 
 
 
  Macheras 
Pin 0:34  191
 
 
  Margolis 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
  Davis 
8-2  192
 
 
  Daniel McCann Outlaws 
 
 
  McGovern 
11-0  193
 
 
  Walker 
6-4 
 
 
  Ives 
9-0  194
 
 
  Rowan Belch Cape 
 
 
  Wood 
PIn 3:00  195
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:26 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
Pin 2:37  424
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Eberhard 
TF 2:37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Toggas 
Pin 2:30  425
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Margolis 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Davis 
Pin 2:30  426
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Walker 
Pin 2:08 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ives 
6-0  427
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
9-1  611
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Margolis 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Davis 
7-4  612
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
12-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
8-0  720
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colin Kowalski
Outlaws
6-0
1st place
Corbin Allen
VA Team Predator
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 85_ Consolations
  Connor Joyce
Cape  196
  Josh Scrabeck
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aryemis Brown
Wolverines  197
  Michael Sims
Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Kameron Short
Chargers  198
  Justin Yorkdale
Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Colin Cowie
Vikings  199
  Zacary Rotsch
Highlanders 
  
  Joyce 
7-0  319
  Jacob Wood
Rampage 
  Michael Vu
Chargers  320
  Rowan Belch
Cape 
  John Farley
Matdogs  321
  Tom McGovern
Generals 
  Brown 
Pin 1:17  322
  Daniel McCann
Outlaws 
  Samuel Lee
Rangers  323
  Michael Macheras
Outlaws 
  Yorkdale 
Pin 0:49  324
  Gabriel McAndrew
Vikings 
  Seth Hughes
VA Team Predat  325
  Justin Farris
Powerhouse 
  Rotsch 
TF 2:45  326
  Tyler Cox
Rampage 
  
  
  Joyce 
6-2  428
 
 
  Belch 
Forf 
 
 
  McGovern 
Pin 0:29  429
 
 
  Brown 
6-5 
 
 
  Macheras 
4-3  430
 
 
  Yorkdale 
Pin 1:33 
 
 
  Farris 
Pin 0:32  431
 
 
  Cox 
12-2 
 
 
  Colin Toggas
WHC Warhawks  539
 
 
  Joyce 
Pin 0:52 
 
 
  Joey Eberhard
Arundel  540
 
 
  McGovern 
Pin 1:26 
 
 
  Louis Ives
Matdogs  541
 
 
  Yorkdale 
5-0 
 
 
  Jeffrey Walker
Marauders  542
 
 
  Cox 
6-2 
 
 
  
  
  Toggas 
2-1  613
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGovern 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ives 
2-0  614
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Walker 
10-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Toggas 
Pin 0:38  673
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Carter Davis
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Walker 
Pin 1:47  674
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Marty Margolis
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Toggas 
6-4  719
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Margolis 
Pin 0:54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marty Margolis
Rampage
Pin 0:30
3rd place
Colin Toggas
WHC Warhawks
4th place
  Carter Davis
VA Team Predat  718
  Jeffrey Walker
Marauders 
Carter Davis
VA Team Predator
7-2
5th place
Jeffrey Walker
Marauders
6th place