65_
  Daniel Planta WHC Warhawks 
6
  Reaves Arnold Chargers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Peter Kelly Cougars 
7
  Owen Joyce Cape 
 
 
 
 
  Bryce Sweeney Powerhouse 
8
  Collin Gerardi VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Ryan Lawrence Cougars 
9
  Ian Baker VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Todd Hartman Bandits 
10
  Joseph Knight Highlanders 
  Salvatore Icaza Rampage 
11
  Charlie Kennedy Cougars 
 
 
 
 
  Malcolm Robinson Team Cobra 
12
  Owen Ebel Marauders 
 
 
 
 
 
  Planta 
Pin 0:27  143
 
 
  Raymond Davis Wolverines 
 
 
  Jackson Turley VA Team Predat 
144
 
 
  Leo Cowie Vikings 
 
 
  Grant Gorvett Matdogs 
145
 
 
  Joyce 
Pin 2:59 
 
 
  Jerrod Hunziker Highlanders 
146
 
 
  Gerardi 
Pin 2:34 
 
 
  Chris Sanchez Generals 
147
 
 
  Lawrence 
2-0 
 
 
  Kobe Borda Outlaws 
148
 
 
  Knight 
5-0 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 0:29  149
 
 
  Eli Guttentag Vikings 
 
 
  Robinson 
7-0  150
 
 
  Carson Allen VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Planta 
Pin 1:27  392
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turley 
Pin 2:39 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gorvett 
3-0  393
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gerardi 
13-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lawrence 
8-1  394
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Knight 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 0:42  395
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
TF 3:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turley 
8-3  595
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gerardi 
Pin 2:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lawrence 
4-0  596
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 1:26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gerardi 
6-2  708
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Collin Gerardi
VA Team Predator
6-1
1st place
Salvatore Icaza
Rampage
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 65_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Reaves Arnold
Chargers  288
  Malcolm Robinson
Team Cobra 
 
 
 
 
  Peter Kelly
Cougars  289
  Kobe Borda
Outlaws 
  Bryce Sweeney
Powerhouse  290
  Chris Sanchez
Generals 
  Ian Baker
VA Team Predat  291
  Jerrod Hunziker
Highlanders 
  Todd Hartman
Bandits  292
  Owen Joyce
Cape 
  Charlie Kennedy
Cougars  293
  Leo Cowie
Vikings 
  Owen Ebel
Marauders  294
  Raymond Davis
Wolverines 
  
  
  Robinson 
6-2  396
 
 
  Eli Guttentag
Vikings 
 
 
  Borda 
4-0  397
 
 
  Sanchez 
2-1 
 
 
  Baker 
9-0  398
 
 
  Joyce 
5-0 
 
 
  Kennedy 
TF 2:37  399
 
 
  Ebel 
Pin 2:33 
 
 
  Grant Gorvett
Matdogs  523
 
 
  Robinson 
11-1 
 
 
  Daniel Planta
WHC Warhawks  524
 
 
  Sanchez 
5-3 
 
 
  Carson Allen
VA Team Predat  525
 
 
  Baker 
Pin 1:41 
 
 
  Joseph Knight
Highlanders  526
 
 
  Kennedy 
4-0 
 
 
  
  
  Robinson 
4-0  597
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Planta 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
6-3  598
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Knight 
Pin 0:45 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Planta 
Pin 0:34  665
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ryan Lawrence
Cougars 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
11-0  666
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jackson Turley
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Planta 
7-2  707
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turley 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Planta
WHC Warhawks
Forf
3rd place
Jackson Turley
VA Team Predator
4th place
  Ryan Lawrence
Cougars  706
  Carson Allen
VA Team Predat 
Ryan Lawrence
Cougars
7-6
5th place
Carson Allen
VA Team Predator
6th place