122
  Seth Rowell Outlaws 
95
  Jack Knappen Cape 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Cable Rampage 
96
  Fabian Rodriguez Marauders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matthew Sun Rangers 
97
  Johnny Craig WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
  Jensen Foster Wolverines 
98
  Alexander Wieman Outlaws 
  Vito Vallone Eagles 
99
  Brendon Cowie Vikings 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JD Cody VA Warhawks 
100
  Mason Manville Powerhouse 
 
  Rowell 
Forf  253
 
 
  Zachary Zatyko Arundel 
 
 
  Jesse Krasner Wolverines 
254
 
 
  Joshua Forrest Matdogs 
 
 
  Cable 
Pin 2:30  255
 
 
  Dylan Kirsch Vikings 
 
 
  Taylor Redmond VA Warhawks 
256
 
 
  Craig 
10-0 
 
 
  Logan Breitenbach WHC Warhawks 
257
 
 
  Foster 
Pin 0:47 
 
 
  Cowie 
4-3  258
 
 
  Mason Woodall Powerhouse 
 
 
  Dylan Wisman Matdogs 
259
 
 
  Jake Urban WHC Warhawks 
 
 
  Devin Thrutchley Rampage 
260
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:41 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
Forf  479
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Forrest 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cable 
Forf  480
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Craig 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Breitenbach 
11-2  481
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Woodall 
Pin 1:57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wisman 
Forf  482
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
2-0  639
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cable 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Breitenbach 
Pin 1:25  640
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
2-1  741
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mason Manville
Powerhouse
4-0
1st place
Seth Rowell
Outlaws
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 122 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Jack Knappen
Cape  354
  Devin Thrutchley
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
  Fabian Rodriguez
Marauders  355
  Brendon Cowie
Vikings 
  Matthew Sun
Rangers  356
  Jensen Foster
Wolverines 
  Alexander Wieman
Outlaws  357
  Taylor Redmond
VA Warhawks 
  Vito Vallone
Eagles  358
  Dylan Kirsch
Vikings 
 
 
 
 
  JD Cody
VA Warhawks  359
  Zachary Zatyko
Arundel 
  
  
  Thrutchley 
Forf  483
 
 
  Jake Urban
WHC Warhawks 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
Pin 0:28  484
 
 
  Foster 
Pin 0:54 
 
 
  Wieman 
Forf  485
 
 
  Vallone 
Forf 
 
 
  Jesse Krasner
Wolverines  486
 
 
  Cody 
Forf 
 
 
  Johnny Craig
WHC Warhawks  567
 
 
  Thrutchley 
Forf 
 
 
  Joshua Forrest
Matdogs  568
 
 
  Foster 
14-2 
 
 
  Dylan Wisman
Matdogs  569
 
 
  Wieman 
Pin 1:35 
 
 
  Mason Woodall
Powerhouse  570
 
 
  Krasner 
8-6 
 
 
  
  
  Thrutchley 
Forf  641
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Foster 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wisman 
Pin 1:07  642
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Krasner 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Foster 
Pin 2:51  687
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wisman 
Pin 2:47  688
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Cable
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Foster 
Forf  740
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cable 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jensen Foster
Wolverines
3-2
3rd place
Anthony Cable
Rampage
4th place
  Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks  739
  Dylan Wisman
Matdogs 
Dylan Wisman
Matdogs
Forf
5th place
Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks
6th place