100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matt Garlington Highlanders 
81
  Jake Anderson Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Jackson Sylvester Vikings 
82
  Christopher Gerahty Arundel 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Couto Rampage 
83
  Matt Pente WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
  Brian Raley Marauders 
84
  Mick McQuire Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Tommy Nichols WHC Warhawks 
85
  Brian Kirby Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Steven Wentz Generals 
86
  Alec Cohen Vikings 
  Russell Ramsey Highlanders 
87
  Max Fox Arundel 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zach Smith Cape 
222
 
 
  Alex Sims Marauders 
 
 
  Max Picket VA Warhawks 
223
 
 
  Anderson 
6-1 
 
 
  Zach Wentz Generals 
224
 
 
  Sylvester 
Forf 
 
 
  Donnie Waymire Matdogs 
225
 
 
  Couto 
4-1 
 
 
  Connor Maenz Powerhouse 
226
 
 
  Raley 
12-2 
 
 
  Joseph Rivetti Chargers 
227
 
 
  Kirby 
3-0 
 
 
  David Aiello Matdogs 
228
 
 
  Wentz 
11-2 
 
 
  Fox 
Pin 3:42  229
 
 
  Austin Riggs Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
16-6  448
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anderson 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wentz 
2-0  449
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Couto 
Pin 1:26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maenz 
Pin 1:44  450
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kirby 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aiello 
15-6  451
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Riggs 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
7-2  623
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Couto 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maenz 
Pin 0:44  624
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Riggs 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Couto 
5-2  729
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maenz 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Connor Maenz
Powerhouse
6-0
1st place
Justin Couto
Rampage
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 100 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
  Matt Garlington
Highlanders  340
  Steven Wentz
Generals 
  Christopher Gerahty
Arundel  341
  Joseph Rivetti
Chargers 
  Matt Pente
WHC Warhawks  342
  Brian Raley
Marauders 
  Mick McQuire
Raiders  343
  Donnie Waymire
Matdogs 
  Tommy Nichols
WHC Warhawks  344
  Jackson Sylvester
Vikings 
  Alec Cohen
Vikings  345
  Max Picket
VA Warhawks 
  Russell Ramsey
Highlanders  346
  Alex Sims
Marauders 
  
  
  Max Fox
Arundel  452
 
 
  Wentz 
7-5 
 
 
  Rivetti 
Forf  453
 
 
  Pente 
13-2 
 
 
  McQuire 
Pin 0:40  454
 
 
  Nichols 
6-1 
 
 
  Cohen 
Forf  455
 
 
  Ramsey 
Pin 1:09 
 
 
  Zach Wentz
Generals  551
 
 
  Fox 
4-0 
 
 
  Jake Anderson
Outlaws  552
 
 
  Pente 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
  David Aiello
Matdogs  553
 
 
  Nichols 
7-4 
 
 
  Brian Kirby
Outlaws  554
 
 
  Ramsey 
Pin 0:44 
 
 
  
  
  Wentz 
Forf  625
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pente 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aiello 
8-0  626
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kirby 
8-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Pente 
12-2  679
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Austin Riggs
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kirby 
3-0  680
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zach Smith
Cape 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Riggs 
Forf  728
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austin Riggs
Bandits
6-2
3rd place
Zach Smith
Cape
4th place
  Matt Pente
WHC Warhawks  727
  Brian Kirby
Outlaws 
Brian Kirby
Outlaws
Forf
5th place
Matt Pente
WHC Warhawks
6th place