2009_PreCAWL Team Score as of 12/17/09 15:09

RankPointsTeam
1.274.5Rampage
2.256.5Outlaws
3.241.0Powerhouse
4.225.5Bandits
5.182.0VA Team Predator
6.153.5Matdogs
7.124.0WHC Warhawks
8.118.0Wolverines
9.108.0Cape
10.107.0Vikings
11.103.0Highlanders
12.93.0Rangers
13.90.0Generals
14.89.0Raiders
15.75.5Cougars
16.74.0Eagles
17.67.0Marauders
18.54.0Chargers
19.51.5Arundel
20.47.0Team Cobra
21.43.5VA Warhawks
22.19.0Camp Aggression
23.17.0Kolat
24.13.0HC Vipers
25.12.0UNA
26. 8.0Forestville B&G
27. 3.0Chesapeake Bay
28. 0.0Forrestville B&G

50_
  Luke Kowalski Outlaws 
121
  Alex ONeal Raiders 
  Quentin Hayes Camp Aggressio 
122
  Jamal Robinson Team Cobra 
  Jonathan Nail Matdogs 
123
  Nate Williams Marauders 
  Brian Bieshelt Rampage 
124
  DJ McGee Powerhouse 
  Dillon Werth Team Cobra 
125
  Ian Osterman Cougars 
  Anthony Barr Chargers 
126
  Colin Planta WHC Warhawks 
  Anthony Reid Bandits 
127
  Austin Long Powerhouse 
  Cameron Roy Rampage 
128
  Kurt McHenry Rangers 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:32  370
 
 
  Hayes 
Pin 0:45 
 
 
  Nail 
Pin 1:44  371
 
 
  Bieshelt 
6-3 
 
 
  Werth 
16-6  372
 
 
  Planta 
Pin 0:32 
 
 
  Long 
Pin 1:55  373
 
 
  McHenry 
Pin 0:34 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 1:45  583
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bieshelt 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Werth 
Pin 1:26  584
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McHenry 
Pin 2:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
12-1  699
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McHenry 
13-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luke Kowalski
Outlaws
Pin 2:53
1st place
Kurt McHenry
Rangers
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 50_ Consolations
  Alex ONeal
Raiders  374
  Jamal Robinson
Team Cobra 
  Nate Williams
Marauders  375
  DJ McGee
Powerhouse 
  Ian Osterman
Cougars  376
  Anthony Barr
Chargers 
  Anthony Reid
Bandits  377
  Cameron Roy
Rampage 
  
  Robinson 
Pin 0:27  511
  Austin Long
Powerhouse 
  McGee 
Pin 0:52  512
  Colin Planta
WHC Warhawks 
  Osterman 
Pin 0:16  513
  Jonathan Nail
Matdogs 
  Roy 
TF 3:00  514
  Quentin Hayes
Camp Aggressio 
  
  
  
  Long 
6-0  585
 
 
  McGee 
4-1 
 
 
  Nail 
6-4  586
 
 
  Hayes 
Pin 1:52 
 
 
  Brian Bieshelt
Rampage  659
 
 
  McGee 
8-1 
 
 
  Dillon Werth
Team Cobra  660
 
 
  Hayes 
10-6 
 
 
  
  
  
  McGee 
4-2  698
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Werth 
15-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dillon Werth
Team Cobra
11-0
3rd place
DJ McGee
Powerhouse
4th place
  Brian Bieshelt
Rampage  697
  Quentin Hayes
Camp Aggressio 
Brian Bieshelt
Rampage
Forf
5th place
Quentin Hayes
Camp Aggression
6th place

55_
  King Sandoval Bandits 
129
  Trey McCloskey Cougars 
  Gavin Stoddard Rampage 
130
  Samuel Rotsch Highlanders 
 
 
 
 
  Kaleb Alexander Cape 
131
  Nicholas Zoski Rangers 
  Jay Bollinger Wolverines 
132
  Dayton Webber Rampage 
  Grant Hartman Bandits 
133
  Gene Quodala Rangers 
 
 
 
 
  Dane Harrison Team Cobra 
134
  Brian Stuart Rampage 
 
  Sandoval 
11-0  378
 
 
  Stoddard 
TF 3:00 
 
 
  Ethyn Yates Powerhouse 
379
 
 
  Alexander 
Pin 2:29 
 
 
  Bollinger 
13-2  380
 
 
  Quodala 
10-0 
 
 
  Josh Creegan Cougars 
381
 
 
  Stuart 
Pin 2:29 
 
 
 
 
  Sandoval 
6-0  587
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Yates 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bollinger 
12-2  588
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stuart 
18-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sandoval 
Pin 0:58  702
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stuart 
14-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brian Stuart
Rampage
7-1
1st place
King Sandoval
Bandits
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 55_ Consolations
  Trey McCloskey
Cougars  382
  Samuel Rotsch
Highlanders 
 
 
 
 
  Dayton Webber
Rampage  383
  Grant Hartman
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  
  McCloskey 
Pin 3:00  515
  Josh Creegan
Cougars 
  Nicholas Zoski
Rangers  516
  Gene Quodala
Rangers 
  Hartman 
4-3  517
  Kaleb Alexander
Cape 
  Dane Harrison
Team Cobra  518
  Gavin Stoddard
Rampage 
  
  
  
  Creegan 
5-2  589
 
 
  Zoski 
10-2 
 
 
  Alexander 
8-0  590
 
 
  Stoddard 
Pin 2:08 
 
 
  Ethyn Yates
Powerhouse  661
 
 
  Creegan 
9-4 
 
 
  Jay Bollinger
Wolverines  662
 
 
  Stoddard 
Pin 2:54 
 
 
  
  
  
  Yates 
6-1  701
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stoddard 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ethyn Yates
Powerhouse
3-1
3rd place
Gavin Stoddard
Rampage
4th place
  Josh Creegan
Cougars  700
  Jay Bollinger
Wolverines 
Josh Creegan
Cougars
Forf
5th place
Jay Bollinger
Wolverines
6th place

60_
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sammy Toggas WHC Warhawks 
5
  Jacob Luterman Generals 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Levi Englman Powerhouse 
135
 
 
  Ryan Therkorn Raiders 
 
 
  Andrew Shaffer Rampage 
136
 
 
  Eliot Kienzle Vikings 
 
 
  Luterman 
Pin 2:16  137
 
 
  Christian Middlestead Powerhouse 
 
 
  Brian Truppo Wolverines 
138
 
 
  Aidan Rocha Outlaws 
 
 
  David Hernandez Chargers 
139
 
 
  Devin Sweeney Powerhouse 
 
 
  Albie Sneadaker VA Warhawks 
140
 
 
  Colin Savage Wolverines 
 
 
  Romeo Logiurato Rangers 
141
 
 
  Zach Dudley Arundel 
 
 
  Andrew Guttentag Vikings 
142
 
 
  Carson Manville Powerhouse 
 
 
 
 
  Englman 
Pin 0:17  384
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kienzle 
Pin 0:33 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Middlestead 
Inj Def  385
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rocha 
6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hernandez 
11-0  386
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dudley 
Pin 1:45  387
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 2:19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Englman 
Pin 2:26  591
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rocha 
7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
8-0  592
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 1:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Englman 
Pin 0:26  705
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:40 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Levi Englman
Powerhouse
9-0
1st place
Carson Manville
Powerhouse
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 60_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sammy Toggas
WHC Warhawks  287
  Albie Sneadaker
VA Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  Andrew Guttentag
Vikings  388
 
 
  Romeo Logiurato
Rangers 
 
 
  Sneadaker 
7-4  389
 
 
  Devin Sweeney
Powerhouse 
 
 
  Brian Truppo
Wolverines  390
 
 
  Jacob Luterman
Generals 
 
 
  Andrew Shaffer
Rampage  391
 
 
  Ryan Therkorn
Raiders 
 
 
  Christian Middlestead
Powerhouse  519
 
 
  Guttentag 
7-3 
 
 
  Eliot Kienzle
Vikings  520
 
 
  Sweeney 
Forf 
 
 
  Zach Dudley
Arundel  521
 
 
  Truppo 
Pin 0:58 
 
 
  David Hernandez
Chargers  522
 
 
  Therkorn 
Forf 
 
 
  
  
  Middlestead 
Forf  593
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kienzle 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Truppo 
4-0  594
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hernandez 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Middlestead 
11-4  663
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colin Savage
Wolverines 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Truppo 
1-0  664
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aidan Rocha
Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Middlestead 
Pin 1:31  704
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rocha 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aidan Rocha
Outlaws
10-7
3rd place
Christian Middlestead
Powerhouse
4th place
  Colin Savage
Wolverines  703
  Brian Truppo
Wolverines 
Colin Savage
Wolverines
Forf
5th place
Brian Truppo
Wolverines
6th place

65_
  Daniel Planta WHC Warhawks 
6
  Reaves Arnold Chargers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Peter Kelly Cougars 
7
  Owen Joyce Cape 
 
 
 
 
  Bryce Sweeney Powerhouse 
8
  Collin Gerardi VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Ryan Lawrence Cougars 
9
  Ian Baker VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Todd Hartman Bandits 
10
  Joseph Knight Highlanders 
  Salvatore Icaza Rampage 
11
  Charlie Kennedy Cougars 
 
 
 
 
  Malcolm Robinson Team Cobra 
12
  Owen Ebel Marauders 
 
 
 
 
 
  Planta 
Pin 0:27  143
 
 
  Raymond Davis Wolverines 
 
 
  Jackson Turley VA Team Predat 
144
 
 
  Leo Cowie Vikings 
 
 
  Grant Gorvett Matdogs 
145
 
 
  Joyce 
Pin 2:59 
 
 
  Jerrod Hunziker Highlanders 
146
 
 
  Gerardi 
Pin 2:34 
 
 
  Chris Sanchez Generals 
147
 
 
  Lawrence 
2-0 
 
 
  Kobe Borda Outlaws 
148
 
 
  Knight 
5-0 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 0:29  149
 
 
  Eli Guttentag Vikings 
 
 
  Robinson 
7-0  150
 
 
  Carson Allen VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Planta 
Pin 1:27  392
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turley 
Pin 2:39 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gorvett 
3-0  393
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gerardi 
13-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lawrence 
8-1  394
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Knight 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 0:42  395
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
TF 3:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turley 
8-3  595
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gerardi 
Pin 2:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lawrence 
4-0  596
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 1:26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gerardi 
6-2  708
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Collin Gerardi
VA Team Predator
6-1
1st place
Salvatore Icaza
Rampage
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 65_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Reaves Arnold
Chargers  288
  Malcolm Robinson
Team Cobra 
 
 
 
 
  Peter Kelly
Cougars  289
  Kobe Borda
Outlaws 
  Bryce Sweeney
Powerhouse  290
  Chris Sanchez
Generals 
  Ian Baker
VA Team Predat  291
  Jerrod Hunziker
Highlanders 
  Todd Hartman
Bandits  292
  Owen Joyce
Cape 
  Charlie Kennedy
Cougars  293
  Leo Cowie
Vikings 
  Owen Ebel
Marauders  294
  Raymond Davis
Wolverines 
  
  
  Robinson 
6-2  396
 
 
  Eli Guttentag
Vikings 
 
 
  Borda 
4-0  397
 
 
  Sanchez 
2-1 
 
 
  Baker 
9-0  398
 
 
  Joyce 
5-0 
 
 
  Kennedy 
TF 2:37  399
 
 
  Ebel 
Pin 2:33 
 
 
  Grant Gorvett
Matdogs  523
 
 
  Robinson 
11-1 
 
 
  Daniel Planta
WHC Warhawks  524
 
 
  Sanchez 
5-3 
 
 
  Carson Allen
VA Team Predat  525
 
 
  Baker 
Pin 1:41 
 
 
  Joseph Knight
Highlanders  526
 
 
  Kennedy 
4-0 
 
 
  
  
  Robinson 
4-0  597
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Planta 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
6-3  598
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Knight 
Pin 0:45 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Planta 
Pin 0:34  665
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ryan Lawrence
Cougars 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
11-0  666
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jackson Turley
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Planta 
7-2  707
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turley 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Planta
WHC Warhawks
Forf
3rd place
Jackson Turley
VA Team Predator
4th place
  Ryan Lawrence
Cougars  706
  Carson Allen
VA Team Predat 
Ryan Lawrence
Cougars
7-6
5th place
Carson Allen
VA Team Predator
6th place

70_
 
 
 
 
  David Silverberg Generals 
13
  Robbie Ratchford Marauders 
  Dane Meddings Eagles 
14
  Aidan Welsh Cape 
  Raymond Kinzie Wolverines 
15
  Imran Heard Powerhouse 
  Kyle Budd VA Warhawks 
16
  David Creegan Cougars 
 
 
 
 
  Cody Everhart Highlanders 
17
  Jonathan Walker Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Cristian Icaza Rampage 
18
  Chris Sims Marauders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Connor MacDonald Vikings 
19
  Scott Obendorfer Cougars 
  Bobby Kurtzke Raiders 
20
  Mike Urban Eagles 
 
 
 
 
  Timothy Ferguson Cougars 
21
  Austin Kreb Matdogs 
  CJ Smith WHC Warhawks 
22
  JD Gregory VA Team Predat 
 
  Robert Garnett Bandits 
151
 
 
  Ratchford 
4-0 
 
 
  Welsh 
8-0  152
 
 
  Heard 
8-0 
 
 
  Budd 
2-0  153
 
 
  Alex Brown Wolverines 
 
 
  Walker 
4-0  154
 
 
  Joshua Nail Matdogs 
 
 
  Icaza 
TF 1:52  155
 
 
  Joseph Cronin Chargers 
 
 
  Ryan Dvornick Highlanders 
156
 
 
  Obendorfer 
Pin 2:42 
 
 
  Kurtzke 
Pin 1:19  157
 
 
  Mark Davis Wolverines 
 
 
  Ferguson 
Pin 1:59  158
 
 
  Gregory 
17-4 
 
 
 
 
  Garnett 
Pin 0:47  400
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Welsh 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Budd 
Pin 0:54  401
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nail 
Pin 1:19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
Pin 0:21  402
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Obendorfer 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kurtzke 
7-2  403
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gregory 
Pin 0:48 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Garnett 
Pin 0:59  599
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nail 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Icaza 
12-3  600
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gregory 
Pin 1:53 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Garnett 
9-3  711
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gregory 
8-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JD Gregory
VA Team Predator
4-0
1st place
Robert Garnett
Bandits
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 70_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
  Dane Meddings
Eagles  159
  Raymond Kinzie
Wolverines 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Austin Kreb
Matdogs  160
  CJ Smith
WHC Warhawks 
  
  David Silverberg
Generals  295
  Timothy Ferguson
Cougars 
  Meddings 
9-1  296
  Mark Davis
Wolverines 
  David Creegan
Cougars  297
  Ryan Dvornick
Highlanders 
  Cody Everhart
Highlanders  298
  Joseph Cronin
Chargers 
  Chris Sims
Marauders  299
  Jonathan Walker
Marauders 
  Connor MacDonald
Vikings  300
  Alex Brown
Wolverines 
  Mike Urban
Eagles  301
  Imran Heard
Powerhouse 
  Smith 
12-1  302
  Robbie Ratchford
Marauders 
  
  
  Ferguson 
6-3  404
 
 
  Meddings 
10-8 
 
 
  Creegan 
Pin 0:34  405
 
 
  Everhart 
11-3 
 
 
  Walker 
11-0  406
 
 
  Brown 
Pin 1:58 
 
 
  Heard 
Forf  407
 
 
  Ratchford 
5-0 
 
 
  Kyle Budd
VA Warhawks  527
 
 
  Meddings 
Pin 2:79 
 
 
  Aidan Welsh
Cape  528
 
 
  Creegan 
Pin 0:40 
 
 
  Bobby Kurtzke
Raiders  529
 
 
  Walker 
Pin 0:15 
 
 
  Scott Obendorfer
Cougars  530
 
 
  Ratchford 
2-0 
 
 
  
  
  Meddings 
Forf  601
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Creegan 
9-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kurtzke 
Pin 0:57  602
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Obendorfer 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Creegan 
Pin 2:31  667
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cristian Icaza
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kurtzke 
6-0  668
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Joshua Nail
Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Icaza 
Pin 0:57  710
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nail 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cristian Icaza
Rampage
9-2
3rd place
Joshua Nail
Matdogs
4th place
  David Creegan
Cougars  709
  Bobby Kurtzke
Raiders 
Bobby Kurtzke
Raiders
14-0
5th place
David Creegan
Cougars
6th place

75_
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dylan Truax Rampage 
1
  Charles Carlson Chargers 
  Kye Colza Bandits 
2
  Liam Regan Generals 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Danny Calder Vikings 
3
  Spencer Tritto Eagles 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jake Martinez Highlanders 
4
  T.K. Megonigal Raiders 
 
  Antonio Kibler Powerhouse 
23
 
 
  Gabriel Berrick Chargers 
 
 
  John Allan Ferguson Cougars 
24
 
 
  Jack Cassidy Generals 
 
 
  Franco Camarca VA Warhawks 
25
 
 
  Hayden Burns Matdogs 
 
 
  Logan Wilson Eagles 
26
 
 
  Truax 
5-3 
 
 
  Colza 
Pin 1:34  27
 
 
  Colin Okster OBrien Raiders 
 
 
  Ben Cohen Vikings 
28
 
 
  Hadley Horner Chargers 
 
 
  Alexander Macheras Outlaws 
29
 
 
  Riley Smart Eagles 
 
 
  Spencer Burns Matdogs 
30
 
 
  Shawn Koetter Powerhouse 
 
 
  Christian Gates Outlaws 
31
 
 
  Steven Simpson Rampage 
 
 
  Stevie Smith Cape 
32
 
 
  Coltin McBain Cougars 
 
 
  Troy Kilcarr HC Vipers 
33
 
 
  Walter (Sammy) Delapena VA Team Predat 
 
 
  Calder 
4-2  34
 
 
  Anthony Bruno Bandits 
 
 
  Samuel Tenaglia Chargers 
35
 
 
  Tucker Chieng Generals 
 
 
  Tanner Cox Rampage 
36
 
 
  Danny Harder Matdogs 
 
 
  Caleb Strum VA Warhawks 
37
 
 
  Joey Dunn Vikings 
 
 
  Jack Cohen Eagles 
38
 
 
  Megonigal 
Pin 1:55 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
Pin 0:21  161
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cassidy 
12-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burns 
5-1  162
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wilson 
Pin 1:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colza 
Pin 1:41  163
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Horner 
9-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smart 
Forf  164
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Koetter 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Simpson 
Pin 1:54  165
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
Pin 1:55 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kilcarr 
5-3  166
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bruno 
Pin 0:59 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tenaglia 
Pin 1:19  167
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cox 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Strum 
14-7  168
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Megonigal 
Pin 0:15 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
Pin 1:33  408
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burns 
6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colza 
14-4  409
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Koetter 
8-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Simpson 
8-0  410
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kilcarr 
5-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tenaglia 
4-2  411
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Megonigal 
Pin 1:27 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
Pin 0:58  603
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Koetter 
3-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Simpson 
3-1  604
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Megonigal 
Pin 0:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
12-0  714
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Megonigal 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
T.K. Megonigal
Raiders
1-0
1st place
Antonio Kibler
Powerhouse
2nd place

2009_PreCAWL_Div. 75_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Charles Carlson
Chargers  117
  Tucker Chieng
Generals 
  Liam Regan
Generals  118
  Danny Calder
Vikings 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Spencer Tritto
Eagles  119
  Colin Okster OBrien
Raiders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jake Martinez
Highlanders  120
  Gabriel Berrick
Chargers 
  
  
  Jack Cohen
Eagles  169
 
 
  Joey Dunn
Vikings 
 
 
  Danny Harder
Matdogs  170
 
 
  Carlson 
4-1 
 
 
  Regan 
4-2  171
 
 
  Walter (Sammy) Delapena
VA Team Predat 
 
 
  Coltin McBain
Cougars  172
 
 
  Christian Gates
Outlaws 
 
 
  Spencer Burns
Matdogs  173
 
 
  Alexander Macheras
Outlaws 
 
 
  Ben Cohen
Vikings  174
 
 
  Okster OBrien 
9-1 
 
 
  Dylan Truax
Rampage  175
 
 
  Franco Camarca
VA Warhawks 
 
 
  John Allan Ferguson
Cougars  176
 
 
  Martinez 
5-0 
 
 
  Hadley Horner
Chargers  303
 
 
  Cohen 
9-2 
 
 
  Riley Smart
Eagles  304
 
 
  Harder 
TF 3:00 
 
 
  Jack Cassidy
Generals  305
 
 
  Delapena 
Pin 0:20 
 
 
  Logan Wilson
Eagles  306
 
 
  Gates 
TF 3:00 
 
 
  Tanner Cox
Rampage  307
 
 
  Burns 
Forf 
 
 
  Caleb Strum
VA Warhawks  308
 
 
  Okster OBrien 
9-6 
 
 
  Stevie Smith
Cape  309
 
 
  Camarca 
Pin 1:32 
 
 
  Anthony Bruno
Bandits  310
 
 
  Ferguson 
Pin 0:26 
 
 
  
  
  Cohen 
4-1  412
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harder 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Delapena 
14-0  413
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gates 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cox 
TF 2:34  414
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Strum 
8-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
14-0  415
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bruno 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Harder 
4-3  531
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Troy Kilcarr
HC Vipers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Delapena 
Pin 2:25  532
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Samuel Tenaglia
Chargers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Strum 
6-0  533
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hayden Burns
Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
7-0  534
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kye Colza
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Kilcarr 
7-0  605
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Delapena 
Pin 0:40 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burns 
Forf  606
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colza 
3-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  Shawn Koetter
Powerhouse  669
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Delapena 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Steven Simpson
Rampage  670
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colza 
3-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Delapena 
5-0  713
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Simpson 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steven Simpson
Rampage
6-2
3rd place
Walter (Sammy) Delapena
VA Team Predator
4th place
  Shawn Koetter
Powerhouse  712
  Kye Colza
Bandits 
Kye Colza
Bandits
1-0
5th place
Shawn Koetter
Powerhouse
6th place

80_
  Brendan Grammes Matdogs 
39
  Ryan Van Meers Outlaws 
  Aidan Silipigni Chargers 
40
  Shawn Holland Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  Kevin Budock WHC Warhawks 
41
  Sam Martino VA Team Predat 
  Garrett Neff Generals 
42
  Garrett Brams Vikings 
 
 
 
 
  Nicholas McDonough Raiders 
43
  Kaden Woodward VA Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Garrett Bullin Highlanders 
44
  Steven Wentz VA Warhawks 
  Tyler Hazard Bandits 
45
  Matt Asper Marauders 
  Drake Pollock Cape 
46
  Trent Kilcarr HC Vipers 
  Paul Hutton Generals 
47
  Jared Lough Powerhouse 
  Luke Carls Cougars 
48
  Brendan Ryan Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
  Scott Kurtzke Raiders 
49
  Bill Poku Bandits 
 
  Grammes 
Pin 1:30  177
 
 
  Silipigni 
2-0 
 
 
  Corey Shepard Marauders 
178
 
 
  Martino 
4-3 
 
 
  Neff 
TF 3:00  179
 
 
  Zachery Tessena Highlanders 
 
 
  McDonough 
Pin 2:30  180
 
 
  Raaqim Wright Bandits 
 
 
  Adam Whitesell Generals 
181
 
 
  Bullin 
Pin 0:25 
 
 
  Asper 
4-0  182
 
 
  Kilcarr 
Pin 1:59 
 
 
  Hutton 
5-0  183
 
 
  Ryan 
Pin 0:47 
 
 
  Hassan Garrison Wolverines 
184
 
 
  Poku 
Pin 1:29 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
Pin 0:49  416
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Martino 
Pin 2:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Neff 
11-0  417
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McDonough 
9-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Whitesell 
TF 3:00  418
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Asper 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hutton 
Pin 1:30  419
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Poku 
Pin 1:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Martino 
4-0  607
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McDonough 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Whitesell 
Pin 1:33  608
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Poku 
TF 3:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Martino 
7-0  717
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Poku 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bill Poku
Bandits
Pin 2:31
1st place
Sam Martino
VA Team Predator
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 80_ Consolations
  Ryan Van Meers
Outlaws  185
  Shawn Holland
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tyler Hazard
Bandits  186
  Drake Pollock
Cape 
  Jared Lough
Powerhouse  187
  Luke Carls
Cougars 
 
 
 
 
  
  Van Meers 
7-2  311
  Hassan Garrison
Wolverines 
  Kevin Budock
WHC Warhawks  312
  Brendan Ryan
Matdogs 
  Garrett Brams
Vikings  313
  Trent Kilcarr
HC Vipers 
  Kaden Woodward
VA Warhawks  314
  Garrett Bullin
Highlanders 
  Steven Wentz
VA Warhawks  315
  Raaqim Wright
Bandits 
  Hazard 
Pin 2:15  316
  Zachery Tessena
Highlanders 
  Lough 
Pin 0:40  317
  Corey Shepard
Marauders 
  Scott Kurtzke
Raiders  318
  Aidan Silipigni
Chargers 
  
  
  Garrison 
7-2  420
 
 
  Budock 
8-0 
 
 
  Kilcarr 
9-2  421
 
 
  Bullin 
TF 3:00 
 
 
  Wright 
Pin 0:32  422
 
 
  Hazard 
8-0 
 
 
  Lough 
Pin 0:54  423
 
 
  Kurtzke 
Forf 
 
 
  Garrett Neff
Generals  535
 
 
  Budock 
1-0 
 
 
  Brendan Grammes
Matdogs  536
 
 
  Kilcarr 
7-6 
 
 
  Paul Hutton
Generals  537
 
 
  Wright 
Pin 2:48 
 
 
  Matt Asper
Marauders  538
 
 
  Lough 
4-2 
 
 
  
  
  Budock 
3-0  609
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wright 
10-6  610
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lough 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Grammes 
4-1  671
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adam Whitesell
Generals 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wright 
Pin 2:46  672
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nicholas McDonough
Raiders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Whitesell 
8-0  716
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wright 
12-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Whitesell
Generals
10-0
3rd place
Raaqim Wright
Bandits
4th place
  Brendan Grammes
Matdogs  715
  Nicholas McDonough
Raiders 
Brendan Grammes
Matdogs
7-0
5th place
Nicholas McDonough
Raiders
6th place

85_
  Corbin Allen VA Team Predat 
50
  Connor Joyce Cape 
  Josh Scrabeck Bandits 
51
  Tyler Cox Rampage 
  Michael Vu Chargers 
52
  Joey Eberhard Arundel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gabriel McAndrew Vikings 
53
  John Farley Matdogs 
  Aryemis Brown Wolverines 
54
  Michael Macheras Outlaws 
  Michael Sims Marauders 
55
  Marty Margolis Rampage 
  Carter Davis VA Team Predat 
56
  Samuel Lee Rangers 
 
 
 
 
  Kameron Short Chargers 
57
  Tom McGovern Generals 
  Jeffrey Walker Marauders 
58
  Justin Yorkdale Raiders 
  Louis Ives Matdogs 
59
  Seth Hughes VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
  Colin Cowie Vikings 
60
  Jacob Wood Rampage 
  Zacary Rotsch Highlanders 
61
  Colin Kowalski Outlaws 
 
  Allen 
12-0  188
 
 
  Cox 
7-4 
 
 
  Eberhard 
pin 1:27  189
 
 
  Justin Farris Powerhouse 
 
 
  Colin Toggas WHC Warhawks 
190
 
 
  McAndrew 
Pin 1:39 
 
 
  Macheras 
Pin 0:34  191
 
 
  Margolis 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
  Davis 
8-2  192
 
 
  Daniel McCann Outlaws 
 
 
  McGovern 
11-0  193
 
 
  Walker 
6-4 
 
 
  Ives 
9-0  194
 
 
  Rowan Belch Cape 
 
 
  Wood 
PIn 3:00  195
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:26 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
Pin 2:37  424
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Eberhard 
TF 2:37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Toggas 
Pin 2:30  425
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Margolis 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Davis 
Pin 2:30  426
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Walker 
Pin 2:08 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ives 
6-0  427
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
9-1  611
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Margolis 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Davis 
7-4  612
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
12-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
8-0  720
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 0:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colin Kowalski
Outlaws
6-0
1st place
Corbin Allen
VA Team Predator
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 85_ Consolations
  Connor Joyce
Cape  196
  Josh Scrabeck
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aryemis Brown
Wolverines  197
  Michael Sims
Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Kameron Short
Chargers  198
  Justin Yorkdale
Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Colin Cowie
Vikings  199
  Zacary Rotsch
Highlanders 
  
  Joyce 
7-0  319
  Jacob Wood
Rampage 
  Michael Vu
Chargers  320
  Rowan Belch
Cape 
  John Farley
Matdogs  321
  Tom McGovern
Generals 
  Brown 
Pin 1:17  322
  Daniel McCann
Outlaws 
  Samuel Lee
Rangers  323
  Michael Macheras
Outlaws 
  Yorkdale 
Pin 0:49  324
  Gabriel McAndrew
Vikings 
  Seth Hughes
VA Team Predat  325
  Justin Farris
Powerhouse 
  Rotsch 
TF 2:45  326
  Tyler Cox
Rampage 
  
  
  Joyce 
6-2  428
 
 
  Belch 
Forf 
 
 
  McGovern 
Pin 0:29  429
 
 
  Brown 
6-5 
 
 
  Macheras 
4-3  430
 
 
  Yorkdale 
Pin 1:33 
 
 
  Farris 
Pin 0:32  431
 
 
  Cox 
12-2 
 
 
  Colin Toggas
WHC Warhawks  539
 
 
  Joyce 
Pin 0:52 
 
 
  Joey Eberhard
Arundel  540
 
 
  McGovern 
Pin 1:26 
 
 
  Louis Ives
Matdogs  541
 
 
  Yorkdale 
5-0 
 
 
  Jeffrey Walker
Marauders  542
 
 
  Cox 
6-2 
 
 
  
  
  Toggas 
2-1  613
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGovern 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ives 
2-0  614
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Walker 
10-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Toggas 
Pin 0:38  673
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Carter Davis
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Walker 
Pin 1:47  674
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Marty Margolis
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Toggas 
6-4  719
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Margolis 
Pin 0:54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marty Margolis
Rampage
Pin 0:30
3rd place
Colin Toggas
WHC Warhawks
4th place
  Carter Davis
VA Team Predat  718
  Jeffrey Walker
Marauders 
Carter Davis
VA Team Predator
7-2
5th place
Jeffrey Walker
Marauders
6th place

90_
  Cameron Harrell Cape 
62
  Ryan Yorkdale Raiders 
  Artemis Bumdrey Bandits 
63
  Jamil Garrison Wolverines 
  Austin Keen Marauders 
64
  Jordon Orme Rampage 
  Owen Laurie UNA 
65
  Devyn Kreb Matdogs 
  Bryan Davis Wolverines 
66
  Sammy Myers Eagles 
  Dylan Hunziker Highlanders 
67
  Warren Ochs Raiders 
  William MacDonald Vikings 
68
  Tommy Ours Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Corey Leonard VA Team Predat 
69
  Kyle Bollinger Wolverines 
  David Shanklin Forrestville B 
70
  Mitch Fenton Vikings 
  Jack Eberhard Arundel 
71
  Jesse Lowe Marauders 
  Tyler Morgan Rampage 
72
  Shane Wilson Eagles 
  Troy Berkheimer Outlaws 
73
  Deon Peterson Bandits 
  Blake Matthews Cougars 
74
  Jonny Biagini Vikings 
  Blake Hernandez UNA 
75
  Kolton Starr Raiders 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harrell 
Pin 0:45  200
 
 
  Garrison 
8-2 
 
 
  Orme 
7-2  201
 
 
  Laurie 
14-0 
 
 
  Davis 
Pin 0:45  202
 
 
  Hunziker 
6-0 
 
 
  MacDonald 
Pin 1:56  203
 
 
  Brady Daniel Kolat 
 
 
  Leonard 
TF 3:40  204
 
 
  Fenton 
Pin 0:49 
 
 
  Lowe 
2-1  205
 
 
  Wilson 
3-2 
 
 
  Peterson 
11-5  206
 
 
  Biagini 
7-3 
 
 
  Starr 
7-0  207
 
 
  Conor Grammes Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
  Harrell 
Pin 1:30  432
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Laurie 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hunziker 
6-2  433
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Daniel 
5-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Leonard 
7-3  434
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wilson 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Biagini 
10-9  435
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
Pin 0:44 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harrell 
12-0  615
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hunziker 
Pin 2:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Leonard 
Pin 0:43  616
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
Pin 1:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harrell 
Pin 2:34  723
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
Pin 2:29 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cameron Harrell
Cape
Pin 0:51
1st place
Conor Grammes
Matdogs
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 90_ Consolations
  Ryan Yorkdale
Raiders  208
  Artemis Bumdrey
Bandits 
  Austin Keen
Marauders  209
  Devyn Kreb
Matdogs 
  Sammy Myers
Eagles  210
  Warren Ochs
Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Bollinger
Wolverines  211
  David Shanklin
Forrestville B 
  Jack Eberhard
Arundel  212
  Tyler Morgan
Rampage 
  Troy Berkheimer
Outlaws  213
  Blake Matthews
Cougars 
 
 
 
 
  
  Bumdrey 
7-5  327
  Kolton Starr
Raiders 
  Kreb 
5-4  328
  Deon Peterson
Bandits 
  Ochs 
Pin 0:41  329
  Jesse Lowe
Marauders 
  Tommy Ours
Marauders  330
  Mitch Fenton
Vikings 
  Bollinger 
Pin 0:58  331
  William MacDonald
Vikings 
  Morgan 
10-2  332
  Bryan Davis
Wolverines 
  Matthews 
7-2  333
  Jordon Orme
Rampage 
  Blake Hernandez
UNA  334
  Jamil Garrison
Wolverines 
  
  
  Bumdrey 
Forf  436
 
 
  Peterson 
6-4 
 
 
  Ochs 
9-4  437
 
 
  Fenton 
Pin 1:44 
 
 
  MacDonald 
8-3  438
 
 
  Morgan 
Pin 2:52 
 
 
  Orme 
9-4  439
 
 
  Garrison 
8-4 
 
 
  Brady Daniel
Kolat  543
 
 
  Bumdrey 
Pin 0:26 
 
 
  Owen Laurie
UNA  544
 
 
  Ochs 
5-4 
 
 
  Jonny Biagini
Vikings  545
 
 
  Morgan 
1-0 
 
 
  Shane Wilson
Eagles  546
 
 
  Orme 
Pin 2:44 
 
 
  
  
  Daniel 
4-2  617
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Laurie 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morgan 
1-0  618
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wilson 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Laurie 
Pin 1:43  675
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Corey Leonard
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wilson 
1-0  676
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dylan Hunziker
Highlanders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Leonard 
9-2  722
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hunziker 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corey Leonard
VA Team Predator
12-0
3rd place
Dylan Hunziker
Highlanders
4th place
  Owen Laurie
UNA  721
  Shane Wilson
Eagles 
Owen Laurie
UNA
3-0
5th place
Shane Wilson
Eagles
6th place

95_
  Hunter Manley Bandits 
76
  Andrae Sims Highlanders 
 
 
 
 
  Zac Treuting Marauders 
77
  Zac Stevens WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jorden Bellamy Forestville B& 
78
  Tyler Alcorn Rangers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Alex Agostinelli Arundel 
79
  Harriet Symington Vikings 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ray Bernot VA Warhawks 
80
  Drew Marcoux WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manley 
6-0  214
 
 
  Anthony Savage Wolverines 
 
 
  Treuting 
Pin 2:26  215
 
 
  David Pipes Rampage 
 
 
  Travis Chidebe Arundel 
216
 
 
  Bellamy 
2-0 
 
 
  Trevor Marable VA Warhawks 
217
 
 
  Chuck Reese Outlaws 
 
 
  Nicholas Delapena VA Team Predat 
218
 
 
  Junior Beltran Powerhouse 
 
 
  Alec Boyle Outlaws 
219
 
 
  Symington 
Pin 0:42 
 
 
  Chris Minor Outlaws 
220
 
 
  Austin Councill Chesapeake Bay 
 
 
  Marcoux 
7-0  221
 
 
  Cory Savage Wolverines 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
4-2  440
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Treuting 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chidebe 
Pin 0:32  441
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Reese 
4-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Beltran 
Pin 0:25  442
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Boyle 
13-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Minor 
Pin :32  443
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
Pin 0:57  619
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chidebe 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Beltran 
2-0  620
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Minor 
7-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chidebe 
4-2  726
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Minor 
Pin 1:02 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris Minor
Outlaws
4-1
1st place
Travis Chidebe
Arundel
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 95_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Andrae Sims
Highlanders  335
  Drew Marcoux
WHC Warhawks 
  Zac Stevens
WHC Warhawks  336
  Austin Councill
Chesapeake Bay 
  Tyler Alcorn
Rangers  337
  Harriet Symington
Vikings 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Alex Agostinelli
Arundel  338
  Jorden Bellamy
Forestville B& 
 
 
 
 
  Ray Bernot
VA Warhawks  339
  Hunter Manley
Bandits 
  
  
  Sims 
4-2  444
 
 
  Councill 
Forf 
 
 
  Symington 
Forf  445
 
 
  Nicholas Delapena
VA Team Predat 
 
 
  Trevor Marable
VA Warhawks  446
 
 
  Bellamy 
Pin 1:50 
 
 
  David Pipes
Rampage  447
 
 
  Manley 
8-1 
 
 
  Chuck Reese
Outlaws  547
 
 
  Sims 
3-2 
 
 
  Zac Treuting
Marauders  548
 
 
  Symington 
15-1 
 
 
  Cory Savage
Wolverines  549
 
 
  Marable 
Pin 0:38 
 
 
  Alec Boyle
Outlaws  550
 
 
  Manley 
10-0 
 
 
  
  
  Reese 
Forf  621
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Treuting 
Pin 2:15 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
Forf  622
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Boyle 
Inj Def 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Reese 
7-4  677
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Junior Beltran
Powerhouse 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
9-0  678
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Savage
Wolverines 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Reese 
Pin 2:44  725
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Savage 
12-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anthony Savage
Wolverines
10-0
3rd place
Chuck Reese
Outlaws
4th place
  Junior Beltran
Powerhouse  724
  Cory Savage
Wolverines 
Cory Savage
Wolverines
Pin 0:43
5th place
Junior Beltran
Powerhouse
6th place

100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matt Garlington Highlanders 
81
  Jake Anderson Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Jackson Sylvester Vikings 
82
  Christopher Gerahty Arundel 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Couto Rampage 
83
  Matt Pente WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
  Brian Raley Marauders 
84
  Mick McQuire Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Tommy Nichols WHC Warhawks 
85
  Brian Kirby Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Steven Wentz Generals 
86
  Alec Cohen Vikings 
  Russell Ramsey Highlanders 
87
  Max Fox Arundel 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zach Smith Cape 
222
 
 
  Alex Sims Marauders 
 
 
  Max Picket VA Warhawks 
223
 
 
  Anderson 
6-1 
 
 
  Zach Wentz Generals 
224
 
 
  Sylvester 
Forf 
 
 
  Donnie Waymire Matdogs 
225
 
 
  Couto 
4-1 
 
 
  Connor Maenz Powerhouse 
226
 
 
  Raley 
12-2 
 
 
  Joseph Rivetti Chargers 
227
 
 
  Kirby 
3-0 
 
 
  David Aiello Matdogs 
228
 
 
  Wentz 
11-2 
 
 
  Fox 
Pin 3:42  229
 
 
  Austin Riggs Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
16-6  448
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anderson 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wentz 
2-0  449
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Couto 
Pin 1:26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maenz 
Pin 1:44  450
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kirby 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aiello 
15-6  451
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Riggs 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
7-2  623
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Couto 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maenz 
Pin 0:44  624
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Riggs 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Couto 
5-2  729
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Maenz 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Connor Maenz
Powerhouse
6-0
1st place
Justin Couto
Rampage
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 100 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
  Matt Garlington
Highlanders  340
  Steven Wentz
Generals 
  Christopher Gerahty
Arundel  341
  Joseph Rivetti
Chargers 
  Matt Pente
WHC Warhawks  342
  Brian Raley
Marauders 
  Mick McQuire
Raiders  343
  Donnie Waymire
Matdogs 
  Tommy Nichols
WHC Warhawks  344
  Jackson Sylvester
Vikings 
  Alec Cohen
Vikings  345
  Max Picket
VA Warhawks 
  Russell Ramsey
Highlanders  346
  Alex Sims
Marauders 
  
  
  Max Fox
Arundel  452
 
 
  Wentz 
7-5 
 
 
  Rivetti 
Forf  453
 
 
  Pente 
13-2 
 
 
  McQuire 
Pin 0:40  454
 
 
  Nichols 
6-1 
 
 
  Cohen 
Forf  455
 
 
  Ramsey 
Pin 1:09 
 
 
  Zach Wentz
Generals  551
 
 
  Fox 
4-0 
 
 
  Jake Anderson
Outlaws  552
 
 
  Pente 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
  David Aiello
Matdogs  553
 
 
  Nichols 
7-4 
 
 
  Brian Kirby
Outlaws  554
 
 
  Ramsey 
Pin 0:44 
 
 
  
  
  Wentz 
Forf  625
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pente 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aiello 
8-0  626
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kirby 
8-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Pente 
12-2  679
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Austin Riggs
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kirby 
3-0  680
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zach Smith
Cape 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Riggs 
Forf  728
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austin Riggs
Bandits
6-2
3rd place
Zach Smith
Cape
4th place
  Matt Pente
WHC Warhawks  727
  Brian Kirby
Outlaws 
Brian Kirby
Outlaws
Forf
5th place
Matt Pente
WHC Warhawks
6th place

105
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gilberto Rodriguez Marauders 
88
  Caleb Wilson Generals 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Billy Macheras Outlaws 
89
  Zach Raizon Generals 
 
 
 
 
  Aidan Leighton Vikings 
90
  Stanley Proctor Rampage 
  Robert duPont VA Team Predat 
91
  Jake Swogger Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  Curtis Harris Powerhouse 
92
  Tavon Peterson Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Randy Fawcett Chargers 
93
  Dillan Edwards Cape 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brian Garlington Highlanders 
94
  Justin Elwell Outlaws 
 
  Lucas Sodergren Bandits 
230
 
 
  Steven Dvornick Highlanders 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
Pin 0:28  231
 
 
  Matthew Baum Raiders 
 
 
  Connor Mitchell Matdogs 
232
 
 
  Raizon 
Pin 1:57 
 
 
  Kevin Petrillo Chargers 
233
 
 
  Proctor 
Pin 0:34 
 
 
  duPont 
Pin 1:58  234
 
 
  Josh Werfel Outlaws 
 
 
  Harris 
Pin 1:57  235
 
 
  Matt Kelly Cougars 
 
 
  Edwards 
14-2  236
 
 
  Adam Vinner Generals 
 
 
  Matt Lamoreaux Vikings 
237
 
 
  Elwell 
Pin 0:52 
 
 
 
 
  Sodergren 
13-0  456
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
Pin 2:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mitchell 
7-0  457
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Proctor 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  duPont 
Pin 3:32  458
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vinner 
Pin 1:37  459
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Elwell 
Pin 0:49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sodergren 
3-1  627
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mitchell 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  duPont 
2-0  628
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Elwell 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sodergren 
7-0  732
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Elwell 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas Sodergren
Bandits
1-0
1st place
Justin Elwell
Outlaws
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 105 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
  Caleb Wilson
Generals  347
  Dillan Edwards
Cape 
  Billy Macheras
Outlaws  348
  Matt Kelly
Cougars 
  Aidan Leighton
Vikings  349
  Josh Werfel
Outlaws 
  Jake Swogger
Bandits  350
  Kevin Petrillo
Chargers 
  Tavon Peterson
Marauders  351
  Zach Raizon
Generals 
  Randy Fawcett
Chargers  352
  Matthew Baum
Raiders 
  Brian Garlington
Highlanders  353
  Steven Dvornick
Highlanders 
  
  
  Matt Lamoreaux
Vikings  460
 
 
  Edwards 
Pin 0:32 
 
 
  Kelly 
Pin 0:32  461
 
 
  Leighton 
9-0 
 
 
  Swogger 
Pin 2:32  462
 
 
  Raizon 
Pin 2:51 
 
 
  Baum 
4-0  463
 
 
  Dvornick 
3-1 
 
 
  Stanley Proctor
Rampage  555
 
 
  Edwards 
4-2 
 
 
  Gilberto Rodriguez
Marauders  556
 
 
  Kelly 
Pin 1:24 
 
 
  Adam Vinner
Generals  557
 
 
  Raizon 
Pin 1:23 
 
 
  Curtis Harris
Powerhouse  558
 
 
  Dvornick 
Pin 3:40 
 
 
  
  
  Edwards 
Forf  629
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelly 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Raizon 
5-3  630
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
Pin 1:46 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Kelly 
Pin 2:31  681
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robert duPont
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
Pin 1:35  682
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Connor Mitchell
Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Kelly 
3-2  731
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Harris 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Curtis Harris
Powerhouse
2-0
3rd place
Matt Kelly
Cougars
4th place
  Robert duPont
VA Team Predat  730
  Connor Mitchell
Matdogs 
Robert duPont
VA Team Predator
11-3
5th place
Connor Mitchell
Matdogs
6th place

110
  Brock Jacobson Bandits 
238
  Eric Merten Chargers 
  Tyler Williams Forestville B& 
239
  JT Ganoe Highlanders 
  Kirk Sweeney Powerhouse 
240
  Michael Hulcher Rangers 
  Connor Mattison Wolverines 
241
  Jay Aiello Matdogs 
  Dylan Thompson Highlanders 
242
  Quinn Lemmon Cape 
  Jacob Adams Raiders 
243
  Brian Hennessy Rampage 
  Ty Kurtz Wolverines 
244
  Owen Brook Cougars 
  Bailey Olgivie Vikings 
245
  Bobby Twigg WHC Warhawks 
 
  Jacobson 
Pin 0:29  464
 
 
  Ganoe 
Pin 2:41 
 
 
  Sweeney 
Pin 3:00  465
 
 
  Aiello 
7-0 
 
 
  Thompson 
Pin 2:30  466
 
 
  Adams 
11-2 
 
 
  Brook 
Pin 1:46  467
 
 
  Twigg 
Pin 0:20 
 
 
 
 
  Jacobson 
9-0  631
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sweeney 
Pin 0:31 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Thompson 
4-0  632
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Twigg 
Pin 1:55 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jacobson 
Pin 2:30  735
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Twigg 
Pin 1:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brock Jacobson
Bandits
2-0
1st place
Bobby Twigg
WHC Warhawks
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 110 Consolations
  Eric Merten
Chargers  468
  Tyler Williams
Forestville B& 
  Michael Hulcher
Rangers  469
  Connor Mattison
Wolverines 
  Quinn Lemmon
Cape  470
  Brian Hennessy
Rampage 
  Ty Kurtz
Wolverines  471
  Bailey Olgivie
Vikings 
  
  Williams 
Pin 0:27  559
  Owen Brook
Cougars 
  Hulcher 
Pin 0:26  560
  Jacob Adams
Raiders 
  Lemmon 
6-4  561
  Jay Aiello
Matdogs 
  Kurtz 
4-2  562
  JT Ganoe
Highlanders 
  
  
  
  Brook 
1-0  633
 
 
  Hulcher 
Pin 2:29 
 
 
  Lemmon 
Pin 2:59  634
 
 
  Ganoe 
Pin 1:30 
 
 
  Kirk Sweeney
Powerhouse  683
 
 
  Hulcher 
Pin 2:20 
 
 
  Dylan Thompson
Highlanders  684
 
 
  Lemmon 
6-0 
 
 
  
  
  
  Hulcher 
3-1  734
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Thompson 
Pin 1:45 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Hulcher
Rangers
5-2
3rd place
Dylan Thompson
Highlanders
4th place
  Kirk Sweeney
Powerhouse  733
  Quinn Lemmon
Cape 
Kirk Sweeney
Powerhouse
Pin 1:27
5th place
Quinn Lemmon
Cape
6th place

115
  Marco Mason Powerhouse 
246
  Jake Ward Marauders 
  Garrett Maged Rangers 
247
  Gabriel ONeal Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Brendan Regan Generals 
248
  Andrew Conine Outlaws 
  Sam Rowell Outlaws 
249
  Jorden Dove Camp Aggressio 
  Raphael Socher Eagles 
250
  Vito Camarca VA Warhawks 
  Alex Pratte Raiders 
251
  Yoshi Tanenbaum Generals 
  Adam Sinnott Highlanders 
252
  Logan Smith Rangers 
 
  Ward 
Pin 0:59  472
 
 
  Maged 
7-0 
 
 
  Larry Lopez Rampage 
473
 
 
  Conine 
Forf 
 
 
  Dove 
2-1  474
 
 
  Camarca 
Pin 1:31 
 
 
  Tanenbaum 
10-7  475
 
 
  Smith 
3-0 
 
 
 
 
  Maged 
4-0  635
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lopez 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Camarca 
5-3  636
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
Pin 2:36 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lopez 
5-0  738
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Logan Smith
Rangers
Forf
1st place
Larry Lopez
Rampage
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 115 Consolations
  Marco Mason
Powerhouse  476
  Gabriel ONeal
Raiders 
 
 
 
 
  Sam Rowell
Outlaws  477
  Raphael Socher
Eagles 
  Alex Pratte
Raiders  478
  Adam Sinnott
Highlanders 
  
  ONeal 
Pin 1:34  563
  Yoshi Tanenbaum
Generals 
  Brendan Regan
Generals  564
  Jorden Dove
Camp Aggressio 
  Rowell 
Forf  565
  Andrew Conine
Outlaws 
  Sinnott 
Pin 2:39  566
  Jake Ward
Marauders 
  
  
  
  Tanenbaum 
Pin 3:00  637
 
 
  Dove 
11-9 
 
 
  Conine 
4-2  638
 
 
  Sinnott 
Pin 0:50 
 
 
  Garrett Maged
Rangers  685
 
 
  Dove 
Pin 0:38 
 
 
  Vito Camarca
VA Warhawks  686
 
 
  Sinnott 
7-3 
 
 
  
  
  
  Maged 
3-2  737
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sinnott 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Sinnott
Highlanders
10-0
3rd place
Garrett Maged
Rangers
4th place
  Jorden Dove
Camp Aggressio  736
  Vito Camarca
VA Warhawks 
Jorden Dove
Camp Aggression
Forf
5th place
Vito Camarca
VA Warhawks
6th place

122
  Seth Rowell Outlaws 
95
  Jack Knappen Cape 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Cable Rampage 
96
  Fabian Rodriguez Marauders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matthew Sun Rangers 
97
  Johnny Craig WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
  Jensen Foster Wolverines 
98
  Alexander Wieman Outlaws 
  Vito Vallone Eagles 
99
  Brendon Cowie Vikings 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JD Cody VA Warhawks 
100
  Mason Manville Powerhouse 
 
  Rowell 
Forf  253
 
 
  Zachary Zatyko Arundel 
 
 
  Jesse Krasner Wolverines 
254
 
 
  Joshua Forrest Matdogs 
 
 
  Cable 
Pin 2:30  255
 
 
  Dylan Kirsch Vikings 
 
 
  Taylor Redmond VA Warhawks 
256
 
 
  Craig 
10-0 
 
 
  Logan Breitenbach WHC Warhawks 
257
 
 
  Foster 
Pin 0:47 
 
 
  Cowie 
4-3  258
 
 
  Mason Woodall Powerhouse 
 
 
  Dylan Wisman Matdogs 
259
 
 
  Jake Urban WHC Warhawks 
 
 
  Devin Thrutchley Rampage 
260
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:41 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
Forf  479
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Forrest 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cable 
Forf  480
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Craig 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Breitenbach 
11-2  481
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Woodall 
Pin 1:57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wisman 
Forf  482
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
2-0  639
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cable 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Breitenbach 
Pin 1:25  640
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
Pin 0:34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
2-1  741
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manville 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mason Manville
Powerhouse
4-0
1st place
Seth Rowell
Outlaws
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 122 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Jack Knappen
Cape  354
  Devin Thrutchley
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
  Fabian Rodriguez
Marauders  355
  Brendon Cowie
Vikings 
  Matthew Sun
Rangers  356
  Jensen Foster
Wolverines 
  Alexander Wieman
Outlaws  357
  Taylor Redmond
VA Warhawks 
  Vito Vallone
Eagles  358
  Dylan Kirsch
Vikings 
 
 
 
 
  JD Cody
VA Warhawks  359
  Zachary Zatyko
Arundel 
  
  
  Thrutchley 
Forf  483
 
 
  Jake Urban
WHC Warhawks 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
Pin 0:28  484
 
 
  Foster 
Pin 0:54 
 
 
  Wieman 
Forf  485
 
 
  Vallone 
Forf 
 
 
  Jesse Krasner
Wolverines  486
 
 
  Cody 
Forf 
 
 
  Johnny Craig
WHC Warhawks  567
 
 
  Thrutchley 
Forf 
 
 
  Joshua Forrest
Matdogs  568
 
 
  Foster 
14-2 
 
 
  Dylan Wisman
Matdogs  569
 
 
  Wieman 
Pin 1:35 
 
 
  Mason Woodall
Powerhouse  570
 
 
  Krasner 
8-6 
 
 
  
  
  Thrutchley 
Forf  641
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Foster 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wisman 
Pin 1:07  642
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Krasner 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Foster 
Pin 2:51  687
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wisman 
Pin 2:47  688
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Cable
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Foster 
Forf  740
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cable 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jensen Foster
Wolverines
3-2
3rd place
Anthony Cable
Rampage
4th place
  Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks  739
  Dylan Wisman
Matdogs 
Dylan Wisman
Matdogs
Forf
5th place
Logan Breitenbach
WHC Warhawks
6th place

130
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cody Conway Generals 
101
  Cory Daniel Kolat 
  Dell Winters Powerhouse 
102
  Mitchell Hernandez Chargers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Austin Jenkins Team Cobra 
261
 
 
  Walter Carlson Chargers 
 
 
  Justin Goodwin Arundel 
262
 
 
  Austin Twigg WHC Warhawks 
 
 
  Vincent Kindall Arundel 
263
 
 
  Hunter Day Rangers 
 
 
  Jimmy Adams Rampage 
264
 
 
  Daniel 
Pin 0:48 
 
 
  Hernandez 
5-0  265
 
 
  Landon Kelsey Vikings 
 
 
  Joshua Peters Arundel 
266
 
 
  Mark Gallagher Bandits 
 
 
  Lester Gaskins Rangers 
267
 
 
  Jason Lowrance Matdogs 
 
 
  Colin Simpkins Arundel 
268
 
 
  Michael Sprague Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Jenkins 
Pin 1:33  487
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Twigg 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Day 
Forf  488
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Daniel 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelsey 
Pin 2:40  489
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallagher 
Pin 3:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gaskins 
Pin 0:54  490
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sprague 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jenkins 
Pin 0:43  643
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Daniel 
Pin 1:16 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelsey 
Pin 0:48  644
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sprague 
11-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jenkins 
5-2  744
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sprague 
Pin 1:50 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austin Jenkins
Team Cobra
4-2
1st place
Michael Sprague
Outlaws
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 130 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cody Conway
Generals  360
  Mitchell Hernandez
Chargers 
  Dell Winters
Powerhouse  361
  Jimmy Adams
Rampage 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  Colin Simpkins
Arundel  491
 
 
  Jason Lowrance
Matdogs 
 
 
  Joshua Peters
Arundel  492
 
 
  Hernandez 
Pin 2:30 
 
 
  Adams 
Pin 0:50  493
 
 
  Vincent Kindall
Arundel 
 
 
  Justin Goodwin
Arundel  494
 
 
  Walter Carlson
Chargers 
 
 
  Hunter Day
Rangers  571
 
 
  Lowrance 
Forf 
 
 
  Austin Twigg
WHC Warhawks  572
 
 
  Peters 
9-2 
 
 
  Lester Gaskins
Rangers  573
 
 
  Adams 
Forf 
 
 
  Mark Gallagher
Bandits  574
 
 
  Carlson 
Forf 
 
 
  
  
  Day 
7-0  645
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Twigg 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
6-0  646
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Carlson 
6-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Twigg 
Pin 2:46  689
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Landon Kelsey
Vikings 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
Forf  690
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cory Daniel
Kolat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Kelsey 
Forf  743
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jimmy Adams
Rampage
Pin 1:53
3rd place
Landon Kelsey
Vikings
4th place
  Austin Twigg
WHC Warhawks  742
  Cory Daniel
Kolat 
Austin Twigg
WHC Warhawks
Forf
5th place
Cory Daniel
Kolat
6th place

145
  Justin Trent VA Team Predat 
103
  Jake Stevens WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
  Joseph Hill Arundel 
104
  John Rivera Rangers 
  Bobby Bartosh Bandits 
105
  Donovan Hall Rampage 
  Jack Calder Vikings 
106
  Jack Hennessy Rampage 
  Nicholas Bruno Bandits 
107
  John Williams John Arundel 
  Devon Bornschein Highlanders 
108
  Colin Reynolds Matdogs 
  James Rubush Arundel 
109
  Ethan Fye Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Forrest CoRona Arundel 
110
  Tommy Sanchez Vikings 
  Kyle Petrillo Chargers 
111
  Terrence Moye Wolverines 
  Michell Stevens Rangers 
112
  Garrett Lineberger Rampage 
  Keegan Tilton Eagles 
113
  Timmy Brown Arundel 
  Chris McTague WHC Warhawks 
114
  Tyler Love Matdogs 
  Ryan Kim Arundel 
115
  Jared Swan Powerhouse 
  Darryl Taylor Rampage 
116
  Max Strum VA Warhawks 
 
  Trent 
7-0  269
 
 
  Nick Asbury Arundel 
 
 
  Hill 
Forf  270
 
 
  Hall 
Forf 
 
 
  Calder 
3-2  271
 
 
  Williams John 
Forf 
 
 
  Bornschein 
14-0  272
 
 
  Fye 
Forf 
 
 
  Daniel Mika Bandits 
273
 
 
  Sanchez 
Forf 
 
 
  Petrillo 
5-3  274
 
 
  Lineberger 
Pin 0:48 
 
 
  Tilton 
Forf  275
 
 
  Love 
Pin 1:39 
 
 
  Swan 
Forf  276
 
 
  Strum 
Pin 0:56 
 
 
 
 
  Trent 
Forf  495
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hall 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Calder 
Forf  496
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bornschein 
Pin 1:33 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mika 
Pin 1:44  497
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lineberger 
Pin 0:17 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Love 
Pin 0:58  498
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Strum 
TF 3:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Trent 
15-2  647
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bornschein 
Pin 2:45 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mika 
9-4  648
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Strum 
Pin 1:59 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bornschein 
4-0  747
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mika 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Devon Bornschein
Highlanders
8-5
1st place
Daniel Mika
Bandits
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 145 Consolations
 
 
 
 
  John Rivera
Rangers  277
  Bobby Bartosh
Bandits 
  Jack Hennessy
Rampage  278
  Nicholas Bruno
Bandits 
  Colin Reynolds
Matdogs  279
  James Rubush
Arundel 
 
 
 
 
  Terrence Moye
Wolverines  280
  Michell Stevens
Rangers 
  Timmy Brown
Arundel  281
  Chris McTague
WHC Warhawks 
  Ryan Kim
Arundel  282
  Darryl Taylor
Rampage 
  
  Jake Stevens
WHC Warhawks  362
  Jared Swan
Powerhouse 
  Rivera 
Forf  363
  Keegan Tilton
Eagles 
  Hennessy 
Forf  364
  Kyle Petrillo
Chargers 
  Reynolds 
Forf  365
  Tommy Sanchez
Vikings 
  Forrest CoRona
Arundel  366
  Ethan Fye
Outlaws 
  Stevens 
Pin 1:52  367
  John Williams John
Arundel 
  McTague 
Forf  368
  Joseph Hill
Arundel 
  Taylor 
Forf  369
  Nick Asbury
Arundel 
  
  
  Swan 
Forf  499
 
 
  Tilton 
Forf 
 
 
  Hennessy 
Pin 1:31  500
 
 
  Reynolds 
8-0 
 
 
  Fye 
Forf  501
 
 
  Stevens 
Forf 
 
 
  McTague 
Forf  502
 
 
  Taylor 
Forf 
 
 
  Jack Calder
Vikings  575
 
 
  Tilton 
Pin 2:40 
 
 
  Donovan Hall
Rampage  576
 
 
  Reynolds 
Pin 0:44 
 
 
  Tyler Love
Matdogs  577
 
 
  Stevens 
Forf 
 
 
  Garrett Lineberger
Rampage  578
 
 
  McTague 
5-4 
 
 
  
  
  Calder 
Pin 2:40  649
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Reynolds 
Pin 2:21 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Love 
4-3  650
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lineberger 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Calder 
6-4  691
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Max Strum
VA Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lineberger 
15-2  692
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Trent
VA Team Predat 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Calder 
Forf  746
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lineberger 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Garrett Lineberger
Rampage
Pin 1:28
3rd place
Jack Calder
Vikings
4th place
  Max Strum
VA Warhawks  745
  Justin Trent
VA Team Predat 
Justin Trent
VA Team Predator
Forf
5th place
Max Strum
VA Warhawks
6th place

165
  Wyatt Burdette Wolverines 
283
  Austin Knies Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nick Wille Raiders 
284
  Donovan McAfee Eagles 
 
 
 
 
  Paul Triandafilou Outlaws 
285
  Ian Curley VA Warhawks 
 
  Burdette 
9-1  503
 
 
  Dan Hawkins Cape 
 
 
  Matthew Erdeyli Rangers 
504
 
 
  Logan Barr Chargers 
 
 
  Matt Banocy Arundel 
505
 
 
  McAfee 
Pin 3:08 
 
 
  Jake Switzer Marauders 
506
 
 
  Triandafilou 
Pin 1:39 
 
 
 
 
  Hawkins 
7-1  651
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Barr 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McAfee 
Forf  652
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Triandafilou 
Pin 1:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hawkins 
7-2  750
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McAfee 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dan Hawkins
Cape
Pin 1:26
1st place
Donovan McAfee
Eagles
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 165 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Austin Knies
Matdogs  579
  Jake Switzer
Marauders 
 
 
 
 
  Nick Wille
Raiders  580
  Matthew Erdeyli
Rangers 
  Ian Curley
VA Warhawks  581
  Wyatt Burdette
Wolverines 
  
  
  
  Knies 
9-0  653
 
 
  Matt Banocy
Arundel 
 
 
  Wille 
Forf  654
 
 
  Burdette 
Pin 1:28 
 
 
  Logan Barr
Chargers  693
 
 
  Banocy 
Forf 
 
 
  Paul Triandafilou
Outlaws  694
 
 
  Burdette 
Forf 
 
 
  
  
  
  Barr 
Forf  749
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Triandafilou 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Logan Barr
Chargers
Pin 1:16
3rd place
Paul Triandafilou
Outlaws
4th place
  Matt Banocy
Arundel  748
  Wyatt Burdette
Wolverines 
Wyatt Burdette
Wolverines
Forf
5th place
Matt Banocy
Arundel
6th place

200
 
 
 
 
  Connor Tilton Eagles 
286
  Corey Jenkins Marauders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jake Pinkston Bandits 
507
 
 
  Jenkins 
3-0 
 
 
  Joseph Ralli Outlaws 
508
 
 
  Nick Hoy Raiders 
 
 
  Jacob Karanovich Cougars 
509
 
 
  Max Bernstein Vikings 
 
 
  Cory Dykes Outlaws 
510
 
 
  Kyle Snyder WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
  Pinkston 
Pin 0:18  655
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ralli 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bernstein 
Pin 0:30  656
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dykes 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pinkston 
Pin 0:34  753
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bernstein 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jake Pinkston
Bandits
Fall 0:19
1st place
Max Bernstein
Vikings
2nd place
2009_PreCAWL_Div. 200 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Connor Tilton
Eagles  582
  Kyle Snyder
WHC Warhawks 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  Tilton 
Forf  657
 
 
  Jacob Karanovich
Cougars 
 
 
  Nick Hoy
Raiders  658
 
 
  Corey Jenkins
Marauders 
 
 
  Joseph Ralli
Outlaws  695
 
 
  Tilton 
Pin 1:40 
 
 
  Cory Dykes
Outlaws  696
 
 
  Jenkins 
Forf 
 
 
  
  
  
  Ralli 
Forf  752
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dykes 
Forf 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joseph Ralli
Outlaws
Forf
3rd place
Cory Dykes
Outlaws
4th place
  Connor Tilton
Eagles  751
  Corey Jenkins
Marauders 
Connor Tilton
Eagles
Forf
5th place
Corey Jenkins
Marauders
6th place