70_
(1) Quinn Devaney Generals 
17
  Justin Meideros Wolverines 
  Scott Kurtzke Vienna 
18
  Christian Gates Outlaws 
  Shawn Holland Bandits 
19
  Louis Ives Matdogs 
  Eric Losique Chargers 
20
  Kenny Creegan Damascus 
  Sam Tenaglia Chargers 
21
  Jacob Martinez Stafford 
 
 
 
 
  Logan Tritto Eagles 
22
  Caleb Strum Fauquier 
  Gregory Dirlik Generals 
23
(4) Antonio Kibler Powerhouse 
(3) Jimmy Allen Predators 
24
  Joshua Nail Matdogs 
  Lamar Horner Chargers 
25
  Dalton Carlson Eagles 
 
 
 
 
  Stevie Smith Cape 
26
(6) Brendon Gallagher Outlaws 
(7) Garrett Neff Generals 
27
  Mark Guglielmini Damascus 
  Joey Dunn Vikings 
28
  Kaden Woodward Fauquier 
  Matthew Gough Rangers 
29
  Jack Cohen Eagles 
  TK Megonigal Vienna 
30
(2) Raaqim Wright Bandits 
 
  Devaney 
Pin 1:01  121
 
 
  Kurtzke 
Pin 3:30 
 
 
  Ives 
Pin 1:16  122
 
 
  Creegan 
Pin 0:14 
 
 
  Tenaglia 
17-2  123
 
 
  Brendan Grammes Matdogs 
 
 
  Strum 
8-6  124
 
 
  Kibler 
Pin 0:44 
 
 
  Allen 
6-1  125
 
 
  Carlson 
6-2 
 
 
  John Allan Ferguson Damascus 
126
 
 
  Gallagher 
8-3 
 
 
  Neff 
Pin 1:27  127
 
 
  Dunn 
6-3 
 
 
  Gough 
12-8  128
 
 
  Wright 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
  Devaney 
Pin 0:57  324
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Creegan 
Pin 4:02 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
Pin 0:29  325
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
14-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
Pin 0:25  326
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallagher 
Pin 0:51 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Neff 
10-2  327
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wright 
Pin 1:04 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Devaney 
Pin 0:34  495
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallagher 
5-3  496
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wright 
Pin 2:56 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kibler 
3-2  601
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallagher 
7-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Antonio Kibler
Powerhouse
6-1
1st place
Brendon Gallagher
Outlaws
2nd place
2008-2009_PreCawl_Div. 70_ Consolations
  Justin Meideros
Wolverines  129
  Christian Gates
Outlaws 
  Shawn Holland
Bandits  130
  Eric Losique
Chargers 
 
 
 
 
  Logan Tritto
Eagles  131
  Gregory Dirlik
Generals 
  Joshua Nail
Matdogs  132
  Lamar Horner
Chargers 
 
 
 
 
  Mark Guglielmini
Damascus  133
  Kaden Woodward
Fauquier 
  Jack Cohen
Eagles  134
  TK Megonigal
Vienna 
  
  Gates 
Pin 1:15  238
  Matthew Gough
Rangers 
  Holland 
12-5  239
  Joey Dunn
Vikings 
  Jacob Martinez
Stafford  240
  John Allan Ferguson
Damascus 
  Tritto 
10-2  241
  Dalton Carlson
Eagles 
  Nail 
Pin 1:19  242
  Caleb Strum
Fauquier 
  Stevie Smith
Cape  243
  Sam Tenaglia
Chargers 
  Guglielmini 
Pin 2:40  244
  Louis Ives
Matdogs 
  Megonigal 
8-3  245
  Scott Kurtzke
Vienna 
  
  
  Gough 
Pin 1:44  328
 
 
  Dunn 
Pin 2:25 
 
 
  Ferguson 
Forfeit  329
 
 
  Carlson 
12-10 
 
 
  Nail 
9-3  330
 
 
  Smith 
Pin 0:49 
 
 
  Ives 
8-7  331
 
 
  Megonigal 
9-4 
 
 
  Brendan Grammes
Matdogs  431
 
 
  Gough 
Pin 0:47 
 
 
  Kenny Creegan
Damascus  432
 
 
  Ferguson 
9-8 
 
 
  Garrett Neff
Generals  433
 
 
  Smith 
6-0 
 
 
  Jimmy Allen
Predators  434
 
 
  Megonigal 
7-0 
 
 
  
  
  Grammes 
TF  497
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Creegan 
Pin 0:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Neff 
4-3  498
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Grammes 
Pin 2:54  559
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Raaqim Wright
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
Pin 1:56  560
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Quinn Devaney
Generals 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Grammes 
4-0  600
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Allen 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jimmy Allen
Predators
10-3
3rd place
Brendan Grammes
Matdogs
4th place
  Raaqim Wright
Bandits  599
  Quinn Devaney
Generals 
Quinn Devaney
Generals
Forfeit
5th place
Raaqim Wright
Bandits
6th place