115
(1) Billy Krop Predators 
90
  Jordan Smith Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stephen Ewanciw Generals 
91
  Caleb Houston Powerhouse 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vaughn Meddings Eagles 
92
  James McCord Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bryce Geiling Wolverines 
93
  Matthew Bounforte Chargers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Krop 
Pin 2:57  203
 
 
  Tyler Love Matdogs 
 
 
  Nathan Little Chargers 
204
 
 
(8) Nick Brown Cobras 
 
 
(5) Frank Aiello Bandits 
205
 
 
  Ewanciw 
Pin 1:32 
 
 
  JD Cody Fauquier 
206
 
 
(4) Cole Graves Bandits 
 
 
(3) Matthew Gancayco Generals 
207
 
 
  Meddings 
Pin 5:08 
 
 
  Ryan Barrett Vienna 
208
 
 
(6) Forrest Stieg Matdogs 
 
 
(7) Drew Schmidtknecht Stafford 
209
 
 
  Geiling 
6-3 
 
 
  Hunter Green Powerhouse 
210
 
 
(2) Seth Rowell Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
  Krop 
Pin 4:25  388
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
Pin 0:28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Aiello 
Pin 1:14  389
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Graves 
Pin 4:04 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gancayco 
Pin 2:44  390
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stieg 
Pin 2:22 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schmidtknecht 
Pin 0:32  391
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Krop 
Pin 1:00  527
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Graves 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gancayco 
Pin 2:48  528
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Krop 
14-12  625
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gancayco 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Billy Krop
Predators
6-4
1st place
Matthew Gancayco
Generals
2nd place
2008-2009_PreCawl_Div. 115 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Jordan Smith
Outlaws  293
  Hunter Green
Powerhouse 
 
 
 
 
  Caleb Houston
Powerhouse  294
  Ryan Barrett
Vienna 
 
 
 
 
  James McCord
Outlaws  295
  JD Cody
Fauquier 
 
 
 
 
  Matthew Bounforte
Chargers  296
  Nathan Little
Chargers 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  Smith 
9-7  392
 
 
  Bryce Geiling
Wolverines 
 
 
  Barrett 
13-9  393
 
 
  Vaughn Meddings
Eagles 
 
 
  Cody 
Forfeit  394
 
 
  Stephen Ewanciw
Generals 
 
 
  Little 
15-6  395
 
 
  Tyler Love
Matdogs 
 
 
  Frank Aiello
Bandits  463
 
 
  Geiling 
Pin 4:20 
 
 
  Nick Brown
Cobras  464
 
 
  Meddings 
11-9 
 
 
  Drew Schmidtknecht
Stafford  465
 
 
  Ewanciw 
11-2 
 
 
  Forrest Stieg
Matdogs  466
 
 
  Love 
Pin 0:27 
 
 
  
  
  Aiello 
Pin 3:02  529
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
Inj Def 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schmidtknecht 
Pin 0:49  530
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stieg 
Forfeit 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Aiello 
Pin 1:05  575
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Seth Rowell
Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schmidtknecht 
16-5  576
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cole Graves
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Rowell 
3-1  624
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Graves 
Pin 1:44 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cole Graves
Bandits
7-4
3rd place
Seth Rowell
Outlaws
4th place
  Frank Aiello
Bandits  623
  Drew Schmidtknecht
Stafford 
Frank Aiello
Bandits
3-2
5th place
Drew Schmidtknecht
Stafford
6th place