Naval Academy
MD/VA State Tournament 2010
Consolation - Semifinals
3/14/10

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 50

Match Wrestler School Year Record
913 Colin Planta Warhawks 1 3- 2
Chris Barnabae Mount St. Joe 3- 3
914 Ryan DeLeon Matdogs 4- 2
Jonathan Nail Matdogs 4- 1
 55

Match Wrestler School Year Record
915 King Sandoval Bandits 4- 1
Chase Williams Vipers 1 3- 3
916 Matthew Jun Dundalk 4- 2
Ricky Couch Chesapeake Youth 3- 2
 60

Match Wrestler School Year Record
917 Sam Book Bandits 4- 1
David Patterson Golden Ring 3- 3
918 Kyle Farace Vipers 1 3- 2
Colin Savage Wolverines 3- 2
 65

Match Wrestler School Year Record
919 Ryan Lawrence Cougars 4- 1
Grant Gorvette Matdogs 4- 2
920 Jason Kraiser Warhawks 2 3- 3
Josh Laubach Middle River 2- 2
 70

Match Wrestler School Year Record
921 Braiden Alovasatos Warhawks 1 4- 1
Scott Obendorfer Cougars 3- 3
922 Josue Curbean Woodlawn 4- 2
Kahlan Lermer Boys Latin 3- 2
 75

Match Wrestler School Year Record
923 Owen Rill Manchester 3- 2
Troy Kilcarr Vipers 1 4- 2
924 Yarhoski Aldiva Cobras 3- 3
Steven Simpson Rampage 4- 1
 80

Match Wrestler School Year Record
925 Morgan Way Warhawks 1 3- 1
Kevin Budock Warhawks 1 4- 2
926 Zachary Dwyer Fallston 1 3- 3
Adam Whitesell Generals 3- 2
 85

Match Wrestler School Year Record
927 Ronnie Powell Mckim 1- 1
Logan Garland Manchester 4- 2
928 Isaiah Mack Owings Mills 4- 2
Tanner Chaplin Old Mill 4- 1
 90

Match Wrestler School Year Record
929 Dylan Hunziker Highlanders 2- 3
Troy Berkheimer Outlaws 4- 2
930 Connor Strunk Vipers 1 4- 2
Conor Grammes Matdogs 4- 1
 95

Match Wrestler School Year Record
931 Corey Huntley Fallston 1 4- 1
Wolfie Bradley Chesapeake Youth 3- 3
932 Michael Pearson Mount St. Joe 4- 2
Hunter Manley Bandits 3- 2
 100

Match Wrestler School Year Record
933 Bryan Ramey Cobras 3- 2
Randy Watson Dundalk 4- 2
934 Walter Johnson III Woodlawn 4- 1
Russell Ramsey Highlanders 2- 3
 105

Match Wrestler School Year Record
935 Autin Atkinson Middle River 3- 2
Connor Mitchell Matdogs 4- 2
936 Josh Simon Vipers 1 5- 1
Stephen Jernigan Fallston 1 2- 1
 110

Match Wrestler School Year Record
937 Matt Linehan Severna Park 3- 2
Logan Hull Manchester 3- 2
938 Frankie Johnson Boys Latin 3- 3
Brock Jacobson Bandits 4- 1
 115

Match Wrestler School Year Record
939 Johnny Craig Chesapeake Youth 2- 1
Austin Pagnotta Warhawks 1 5- 1
940 Justice Jacobs Marauders 4- 2
Rocco Bruno Boys Latin 3- 2
 122

Match Wrestler School Year Record
941 Anthony Cable Rampage 3- 2
Ryan Baranovic Old Mill 2- 3
942 Chris Almony Fallston 1 4- 1
Justice Weaver Marauders 2- 2
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
943 Jacob Seipp Manchester 3- 2
Donovan Peek Vipers 1 4- 2
944 Morgan McColgan Parkville 3- 3
Austin Jenkins Cobras 4- 1
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
945 Travon Wright Woodlawn 2- 3
Jake Pooton Warriors 4- 2
946 Paul Jones Dundalk 3- 2
Logan Shurina Cobras 4- 1
 165

Match Wrestler School Year Record
947 Logan Kirby Outlaws 1- 3
Zach Abey Chesapeake Youth 5- 1
948 M.Meehan Navy Seals 3- 2
Brett Blankenship Cobras 2- 2
 200

Match Wrestler School Year Record
949 Jake Pinkston Bandits 3- 1
Mason Phoenix Chesapeake Bay 4- 2
950 Justin Cobena Mount St. Joe 2- 3
Joseph Ralli Outlaws 2- 2

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved