Naval Academy
MD/VA State Tournament 2010
Consolation - 4th round
3/14/10

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 50

Match Wrestler School Year Record
875 Matthew Fouts Dundalk 2- 2
Chris Barnabae Mount St. Joe 3- 3
876 Ryan DeLeon Matdogs 4- 2
Henry Friskey Golden Ring 1- 3
 55

Match Wrestler School Year Record
877 PJ Truntich South River 2- 3
Chase Williams Vipers 1 3- 3
878 Matthew Jun Dundalk 4- 2
Gavin Stoddard Rampage 3- 2
 60

Match Wrestler School Year Record
879 Deshawn Strand Woodlawn 3- 2
David Patterson Golden Ring 3- 3
880 Kyle Farace Vipers 1 3- 2
David Hernandez Chargers 2- 3
 65

Match Wrestler School Year Record
881 Patrick Langeluttig Warriors 2- 3
Grant Gorvette Matdogs 4- 2
882 Chris Sanchez Generals 3- 2
Jason Kraiser Warhawks 2 3- 3
 70

Match Wrestler School Year Record
883 Scott Obendorfer Cougars 3- 3
Justin Thomas Chesapeake Bay 2- 3
884 Robert Garnett Bandits 3- 2
Josue Curbean Woodlawn 4- 2
 75

Match Wrestler School Year Record
885 CJ Skokowski Fallston 1 2- 2
Troy Kilcarr Vipers 1 4- 2
886 Stevie Smith Cape 3- 2
Yarhoski Aldiva Cobras 3- 3
 80

Match Wrestler School Year Record
887 Brendan Grammes Matdogs 3- 2
Kevin Budock Warhawks 1 4- 2
888 Paul Hutton Generals 2- 3
Zachary Dwyer Fallston 1 3- 3
 85

Match Wrestler School Year Record
889 Cory Obendorfer Cougars 2- 3
Logan Garland Manchester 4- 2
890 Blake Young Dundalk 3- 2
Isaiah Mack Owings Mills 4- 2
 90

Match Wrestler School Year Record
891 Colton Smith Chesapeake Bay 2- 3
Troy Berkheimer Outlaws 4- 2
892 Connor Strunk Vipers 1 4- 2
Brandon Bekar Owings Mills 3- 2
 95

Match Wrestler School Year Record
893 Malik Woody Mckim 3- 2
Wolfie Bradley Chesapeake Youth 3- 3
894 Michael Pearson Mount St. Joe 4- 2
Reid Robilotto Cougars 4- 3
 100

Match Wrestler School Year Record
895 David Aiello Matdogs 3- 2
Randy Watson Dundalk 4- 2
896 Walter Johnson III Woodlawn 4- 1
Daniel Medcalfe Old Mill 2- 3
 105

Match Wrestler School Year Record
897 JC Myers Warriors 2- 3
Connor Mitchell Matdogs 4- 2
898 Josh Simon Vipers 1 5- 1
Dimitri Callas Old Mill 3- 2
 110

Match Wrestler School Year Record
899 Logan Hull Manchester 3- 2
Luke Sodegren Bandits 3- 2
900 Frankie Johnson Boys Latin 3- 3
Ben Montanye Reisterstown 2- 3
 115

Match Wrestler School Year Record
901 Austin Pagnotta Warhawks 1 5- 1
Sam Rowell Outlaws 2- 3
902 Michael Hulcher Rangers 3- 2
Justice Jacobs Marauders 4- 2
 122

Match Wrestler School Year Record
903 Ryan Baranovic Old Mill 2- 3
Brandon Fraiser Dundalk 1- 3
904 Chris Almony Fallston 1 4- 1
Andrew Merrill Manchester 2- 2
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
905 Walter Carlson Chargers 3- 2
Donovan Peek Vipers 1 4- 2
906 Scott Wolfendale Old Mill 1- 3
Morgan McColgan Parkville 3- 3
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
907 Michael Wilkerson Vipers 1 1- 3
Jake Pooton Warriors 4- 2
908 Ryan Baublitz Chesapeake Youth 2- 2
Paul Jones Dundalk 3- 2
 165

Match Wrestler School Year Record
909 Zach Abey Chesapeake Youth 5- 1
Ian Reilly Bandits 2- 2
910 M.Meehan Navy Seals 3- 2
Logan Barr Chargers 2- 3
 200

Match Wrestler School Year Record
911 Jordan Miner Cobras 2- 2
Mason Phoenix Chesapeake Bay 4- 2
912 Corey Jenkins Marauders 1- 3
Justin Cobena Mount St. Joe 2- 3

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved