Naval Academy
MD/VA State Tournament 2010
Consolation - 3rd round
3/14/10

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 50

Match Wrestler School Year Record
761 Matthew Fouts Dundalk 2- 2
Mason Smith Mount St. Joe 1- 2
762 Joe Couch Chesapeake Youth 1- 2
Chris Barnabae Mount St. Joe 3- 3
763 Alex DuFour Owings Mills 1- 2
Ryan DeLeon Matdogs 4- 2
764 Henry Friskey Golden Ring 1- 3
Nichlas Kobrick Parkville 1- 2
 55

Match Wrestler School Year Record
765 PJ Truntich South River 2- 3
Jay Bollinger Wolverines 1- 2
766 Michael Mitrega Fallston 1 1- 2
Chase Williams Vipers 1 3- 3
767 Matthew Jun Dundalk 4- 2
Sebastian Cummings Reisterstown 1- 2
768 Gavin Stoddard Rampage 3- 2
Ryan Wagener Golden Ring 1- 2
 60

Match Wrestler School Year Record
769 Deshawn Strand Woodlawn 3- 2
Nick Schardt Chesapeake Youth 1- 2
770 Sean Scott Warriors 0- 2
David Patterson Golden Ring 3- 3
771 Kyle Farace Vipers 1 3- 2
Earl Blake Mt.Airy 1- 2
772 Nathan Porter Mount St. Joe 1- 2
David Hernandez Chargers 2- 3
 65

Match Wrestler School Year Record
773 Patrick Langeluttig Warriors 2- 3
Noah Michael Perry Hall 1- 2
774 Chris Spano Warhawks 2 1- 2
Grant Gorvette Matdogs 4- 2
775 Orlando Redd Mckim 1- 2
Chris Sanchez Generals 3- 2
776 Reaves Arnold Chargers 0- 2
Jason Kraiser Warhawks 2 3- 3
 70

Match Wrestler School Year Record
777 Scott Obendorfer Cougars 3- 3
Ryker Eckenbarger Warriors 1- 2
778 Jack Parr Manchester 1- 2
Justin Thomas Chesapeake Bay 2- 3
779 Robert Garnett Bandits 3- 2
Aidan Welsch Cape 1- 2
780 Colin McDonald Fallston 1 1- 2
Josue Curbean Woodlawn 4- 2
 75

Match Wrestler School Year Record
781 CJ Skokowski Fallston 1 2- 2
CJ Smith Warhawks 1 1- 2
782 Troy Kilcarr Vipers 1 4- 2
Nick Malinowski Boys Latin 1- 2
783 Stevie Smith Cape 3- 2
Jacob Rendelman Owings Mills 1- 2
784 Anthony Bruno Bandits 3- 2
Yarhoski Aldiva Cobras 3- 3
 80

Match Wrestler School Year Record
785 Brendan Grammes Matdogs 3- 2
Jeffrey Hayden Vipers 1 2- 2
786 Naron Gilmer Middle River 0- 2
Kevin Budock Warhawks 1 4- 2
787 Austin Smith Fallston 1 1- 2
Paul Hutton Generals 2- 3
788 Darren Cockerville Parkville 1- 2
Zachary Dwyer Fallston 1 3- 3
 85

Match Wrestler School Year Record
789 Connor Joyce Cape 1- 2
Cory Obendorfer Cougars 2- 3
790 Garrett Neff Generals 0- 2
Logan Garland Manchester 4- 2
791 Blake Young Dundalk 3- 2
Bret Shurina Cobras 1- 2
792 Dennis Marmalyukov Reisterstown 2- 2
Isaiah Mack Owings Mills 4- 2
 90

Match Wrestler School Year Record
793 Colton Smith Chesapeake Bay 2- 3
Bryan Davis Wolverines 2- 2
794 Troy Berkheimer Outlaws 4- 2
Mark Guglielmini Mt.Airy 1- 2
795 Connor Strunk Vipers 1 4- 2
Shawn Orem Mount St. Joe 1- 2
796 Andrew Hemberger Generals 2- 2
Brandon Bekar Owings Mills 3- 2
 95

Match Wrestler School Year Record
797 Malik Woody Mckim 3- 2
Justin Langeluttig Warriors 1- 2
798 Shane Wilson Eagles 1- 2
Wolfie Bradley Chesapeake Youth 3- 3
799 Michael Pearson Mount St. Joe 4- 2
Chris Minor Outlaws 1- 2
800 Reid Robilotto Cougars 4- 3
James Puccinelli South River 1- 2
 100

Match Wrestler School Year Record
801 Brian Kirby Outlaws 1- 2
David Aiello Matdogs 3- 2
802 Hunter Cotsoradis Boys Latin 0- 2
Randy Watson Dundalk 4- 2
803 Walter Johnson III Woodlawn 4- 1
Christian Scott Fallston 1 1- 2
804 Daniel Medcalfe Old Mill 2- 3
Matt Wagner Perry Hall 1- 2
 105

Match Wrestler School Year Record
805 JC Myers Warriors 2- 3
Fabian Rodriquez Marauders 1- 2
806 Connor Mitchell Matdogs 4- 2
Joe Kuegler Warriors 0- 2
807 Josh Simon Vipers 1 5- 1
Reid Chaconas Warriors 0- 2
808 Dillan Edwards Cape 1- 2
Dimitri Callas Old Mill 3- 2
 110

Match Wrestler School Year Record
809 Logan Hull Manchester 3- 2
Nick Montanye Reisterstown 2- 2
810 Luke Sodegren Bandits 3- 2
Brett Simon Vipers 1 1- 2
811 Frankie Johnson Boys Latin 3- 3
Jake Ward Marauders 1- 2
812 Ben Montanye Reisterstown 2- 3
Dennis Grindle HBU 1- 2
 115

Match Wrestler School Year Record
813 Austin Pagnotta Warhawks 1 5- 1
Kyle Bauer Dundalk 1- 2
814 Wade Slatniske Warriors 1- 2
Sam Rowell Outlaws 2- 3
815 Michael Hulcher Rangers 3- 2
Jordan Jones Old Mill 1- 2
816 Yoshi Tanenbaum Generals 1- 2
Justice Jacobs Marauders 4- 2
 122

Match Wrestler School Year Record
817 Austin Twigg Warhawks 1 1- 2
Ryan Baranovic Old Mill 2- 3
818 Bye -
Brandon Fraiser Dundalk 1- 3
819 Chris Almony Fallston 1 4- 1
Stephen Sims Vipers 1 0- 2
820 Luke Boyd Golden Ring 0- 2
Andrew Merrill Manchester 2- 2
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
821 Walter Carlson Chargers 3- 2
Malik Curbean Woodlawn 2- 2
822 Robbie Klebe Chesapeake Youth 0- 2
Donovan Peek Vipers 1 4- 2
823 Scott Wolfendale Old Mill 1- 3
Jesse Krasner Wolverines 1- 1
824 Josh Grier Parkville 1- 2
Morgan McColgan Parkville 3- 3
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
825 Michael Wilkerson Vipers 1 1- 3
Laekwon Pegues Owings Mills 0- 2
826 Damian Titow Mount St. Joe 1- 2
Jake Pooton Warriors 4- 2
827 Daniel Mika Bandits 1- 2
Ryan Baublitz Chesapeake Youth 2- 2
828 Cullens Jones Golden Ring 0- 2
Paul Jones Dundalk 3- 2
 165

Match Wrestler School Year Record
829 Zach Abey Chesapeake Youth 5- 1
Alex Dowling Fallston 1 1- 2
830 Ian Reilly Bandits 2- 2
Sage Jones Dundalk 0- 2
831 M.Meehan Navy Seals 3- 2
Bye -
832 Niko Carafano Cougars 0- 2
Logan Barr Chargers 2- 3
 200

Match Wrestler School Year Record
833 Jordan Miner Cobras 2- 2
Bye -
834 Justin Foster Old Mill 0- 2
Mason Phoenix Chesapeake Bay 4- 2
835 Kyle Pennewill Perry Hall 1- 2
Corey Jenkins Marauders 1- 3
836 Justin Cobena Mount St. Joe 2- 3
Mike Boesl Mount St. Joe 0- 2

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved