Naval Academy
MD/VA State Tournament 2010
Consolation - 2nd round
3/14/10

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 50

Match Wrestler School Year Record
685 Mason Smith Mount St. Joe 1- 2
Mason Jones Old Mill 0- 2
686 Joe Couch Chesapeake Youth 1- 2
Anthony Reid Bandits 0- 2
687 Gage Carr Middle River 0- 2
Ryan DeLeon Matdogs 4- 2
688 Henry Friskey Golden Ring 1- 3
Bye -
 55

Match Wrestler School Year Record
689 Philip Smith Woodlawn 2- 2
Jay Bollinger Wolverines 1- 2
690 Dylon Duncan Middle River 0- 2
Michael Mitrega Fallston 1 1- 2
691 Josh Creegan Cougars 0- 2
Sebastian Cummings Reisterstown 1- 2
692 Gavin Stoddard Rampage 3- 2
Nicky Zoski Rangers 1- 2
 60

Match Wrestler School Year Record
693 Nick Schardt Chesapeake Youth 1- 2
J.Cassidy Navy Seals 0- 2
694 Bye -
Sean Scott Warriors 0- 2
695 Marcus Tolson Bucs 0- 2
Earl Blake Mt.Airy 1- 2
696 Nathan Porter Mount St. Joe 1- 2
Raymond Kable Warriors 0- 2
 65

Match Wrestler School Year Record
697 Camron Pegues Owings Mills 0- 2
Noah Michael Perry Hall 1- 2
698 Chris Spano Warhawks 2 1- 2
Owen Ebel Marauders 0- 2
699 Cody Pfaff Warriors 0- 2
Chris Sanchez Generals 3- 2
700 Reaves Arnold Chargers 0- 2
Bye -
 70

Match Wrestler School Year Record
701 Ryker Eckenbarger Warriors 1- 2
Alex Brown Wolverines 0- 2
702 Jack Parr Manchester 1- 2
Joshua Kendrick Vipers 1 0- 2
703 Aidan Welsch Cape 1- 2
Nick Goray Bucs 0- 2
704 Colin McDonald Fallston 1 1- 2
Donavyn Hohman Middle River 0- 2
 75

Match Wrestler School Year Record
705 Joshua Harrison Parkville 1- 2
CJ Smith Warhawks 1 1- 2
706 Troy Kilcarr Vipers 1 4- 2
Domonic Ryese Woodlawn 0- 2
707 Darian Karriri Vipers 2 0- 2
Jacob Rendelman Owings Mills 1- 2
708 Cole Wetzel Manchester 0- 2
Anthony Bruno Bandits 3- 2
 80

Match Wrestler School Year Record
709 Jeffrey Hayden Vipers 1 2- 2
Tom Boldosser Warriors 0- 2
710 Naron Gilmer Middle River 0- 2
Bye -
711 Dean Rill Manchester 0- 2
Paul Hutton Generals 2- 3
712 Darren Cockerville Parkville 1- 2
Comeron Nelson Middle River 0- 2
 85

Match Wrestler School Year Record
713 Jeffrey Walker Marauders 1- 2
Cory Obendorfer Cougars 2- 3
714 Garrett Neff Generals 0- 2
Bye -
715 Bret Shurina Cobras 1- 2
Kyle Massemore Mount St. Joe 0- 2
716 Mason Kilcarr Vipers 1 0- 2
Dennis Marmalyukov Reisterstown 2- 2
 90

Match Wrestler School Year Record
717 Bryan Davis Wolverines 2- 2
Noah Kalishman Warhawks 1 0- 2
718 Troy Berkheimer Outlaws 4- 2
Justin Harrison Parkville 0- 2
719 Shawn Orem Mount St. Joe 1- 2
Colton Haugh Boys Latin 0- 2
720 Zach Sinor Warriors 0- 2
Andrew Hemberger Generals 2- 2
 95

Match Wrestler School Year Record
721 Aidan Cunningham Vipers 1 2- 2
Justin Langeluttig Warriors 1- 2
722 Michael Long Boys Latin 0- 2
Shane Wilson Eagles 1- 2
723 Ryan Craig Warriors 0- 2
Chris Minor Outlaws 1- 2
724 Holden Taylor Reisterstown 0- 2
Reid Robilotto Cougars 4- 3
 100

Match Wrestler School Year Record
725 Jack Akers Warriors 0- 2
David Aiello Matdogs 3- 2
726 Hunter Cotsoradis Boys Latin 0- 2
Bye -
727 Christian Scott Fallston 1 1- 2
Nate Hammond Chesapeake Youth 0- 2
728 Daniel Medcalfe Old Mill 2- 3
Colton Macleod Manchester 0- 2
 105

Match Wrestler School Year Record
729 Fabian Rodriquez Marauders 1- 2
Jake Collins Outlaws 0- 2
730 Connor Mitchell Matdogs 4- 2
Brittany Swain Golden Ring 0- 2
731 Bye -
Reid Chaconas Warriors 0- 2
732 Chase Pappas Navy Seals 0- 1
Dillan Edwards Cape 1- 2
 110

Match Wrestler School Year Record
733 Nick Montanye Reisterstown 2- 2
Jawan Thomas Mount St. Joe 0- 2
734 Cameron Watts Fallston 1 0- 2
Luke Sodegren Bandits 3- 2
735 Ethan Smolley Warriors 0- 2
Jake Ward Marauders 1- 2
736 Ben Montanye Reisterstown 2- 3
Robbie Shovan Vipers 2 0- 2
 115

Match Wrestler School Year Record
737 Kyle Bauer Dundalk 1- 2
Trebreh Johnson Mckim 0- 2
738 Wade Slatniske Warriors 1- 2
James Fama Mount St. Joe 0- 2
739 Jordan Jones Old Mill 1- 2
Brady Rossiter Vipers 2 0- 2
740 Yoshi Tanenbaum Generals 1- 2
RaQuante Womach Lansdowne 0- 2
 122

Match Wrestler School Year Record
741 Bye -
Ryan Baranovic Old Mill 2- 3
742 Bye -
Bye -
743 Stephen Sims Vipers 1 0- 2
Bye -
744 Luke Boyd Golden Ring 0- 2
Bye -
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
745 Malik Curbean Woodlawn 2- 2
Troy Walters Warhawks 1 0- 2
746 Robbie Klebe Chesapeake Youth 0- 2
Bye -
747 Matt Evans Warriors 0- 2
Jesse Krasner Wolverines 1- 1
748 Josh Grier Parkville 1- 2
Thomas Garvey Severna Park 0- 2
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
749 Laekwon Pegues Owings Mills 0- 2
Bye -
750 Eddie Merrill Manchester 0- 2
Damian Titow Mount St. Joe 1- 2
751 Bye -
Ryan Baublitz Chesapeake Youth 2- 2
752 Bye -
Cullens Jones Golden Ring 0- 2
 165

Match Wrestler School Year Record
753 Enrico Cummings Middle River 0- 2
Alex Dowling Fallston 1 1- 2
754 Ian Reilly Bandits 2- 2
Bye -
755 Bye -
Bye -
756 Bye -
Niko Carafano Cougars 0- 2
 200

Match Wrestler School Year Record
757 Bye -
Bye -
758 Justin Foster Old Mill 0- 2
Bye -
759 Bye -
Corey Jenkins Marauders 1- 3
760 Justin Cobena Mount St. Joe 2- 3
Bye -

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved