80_
  Dylan Hunziker Stafford 
29
  Shane Wilson Gaithersburg 
  Davey Creegan Damascus 
30
  Tyler Hazard Bandits 
  Blake Matthews Damascus 
31
  Ryan Yorkdale Vienna 
  Bret Shurina Culpeper 
32
  Eddie Kennedy Damascus 
  Micah Rose Vienna 
33
  Colin Toggas Vikings 
  Colin Kowalski B&O Outlaws 
116
  Wilson 
11-2 
  Kyle Bollinger Mont Vill 
117
  Hazard 
10-0 
  Brandon Walker Culpeper 
118
  Matthews 
4-2 
  Harriet Symington Vikings 
119
  Conor Grammes Matdogs 
  Matt Raines Fauquier 
120
  Bill Poku Bandits 
  Kevin Chatlin B&O Outlaws 
121
  Shurina 
Pin 1:13 
  Bryan Davis Mont Vill 
122
  Connor Joyce Cape 
  Toggas 
Pin 2:44  123
  Brandon Plante LUYAA 
  Kowalski 
Pin 4:03  305
  Bollinger 
5-0 
  Walker 
Pin 2:40  306
  Grammes 
16-0 
  Raines 
11-0  307
  Shurina 
Pin 2:15 
  Joyce 
8-4  308
  Plante 
Pin 0:35 
 
  Kowalski 
Pin 1:05  479
 
 
  Grammes 
9-3 
 
 
  Raines 
6-0  480
 
 
  Plante 
Pin 4:22 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kowalski 
6-4  592
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Plante 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
Brandon Plante
LUYAA
5-2
1st place
Colin Kowalski
B&O Outlaws
2nd place
2009_CAWL_Div. 80_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Dylan Hunziker
Stafford  224
  Colin Toggas
Vikings 
  Davey Creegan
Damascus  225
  Bryan Davis
Mont Vill 
  Ryan Yorkdale
Vienna  226
  Kevin Chatlin
B&O Outlaws 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Eddie Kennedy
Damascus  227
  Blake Matthews
Damascus 
 
 
 
 
  Micah Rose
Vienna  228
  Shane Wilson
Gaithersburg 
  
  
  Toggas 
12-5  309
  Davis 
Pin 3:06 
  Yorkdale 
12-5  310
  Bill Poku
Bandits 
  Harriet Symington
Vikings  311
  Kennedy 
17-1 
  Tyler Hazard
Bandits  312
  Wilson 
8-1 
  Brandon Walker
Culpeper  410
  Davis 
Pin 2:08 
  Kyle Bollinger
Mont Vill  411
  Poku 
16-0 
  Connor Joyce
Cape  412
  Kennedy 
Pin 3:59 
  Bret Shurina
Culpeper  413
  Wilson 
Pin 2:07 
  
  
  Walker 
7-5  481
 
 
  Poku 
Pin 2:54 
 
 
  Kennedy 
4-0  482
 
 
  Shurina 
Pin 0:47 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Poku 
7-5  541
 
 
  Matt Raines
Fauquier 
 
 
  Shurina 
13-5  542
 
 
  Conor Grammes
Matdogs 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Raines 
8-4  591
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grammes 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Conor Grammes
Matdogs
5-2
3rd place
Matt Raines
Fauquier
4th place
  Bill Poku
Bandits  590
  Bret Shurina
Culpeper 
Bill Poku
Bandits
11-4
5th place
Bret Shurina
Culpeper
6th place
  Brandon Walker
Culpeper  589
  Eddie Kennedy
Damascus 
Brandon Walker
Culpeper
Forfeit
7th place
Eddie Kennedy
Damascus
8th place