Last Updated as of 3/10/09 8:50:47 AM
2009_CAWL_Div. 80_
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
Dylan Hunziker Stafford 
 
Shane Wilson Gaithersburg 
29
 
Davey Creegan Damascus 
 
Tyler Hazard Bandits 
30
 
Blake Matthews Damascus 
 
Ryan Yorkdale Vienna 
31
 
Bret Shurina Culpeper 
 
Eddie Kennedy Damascus 
32
 
Micah Rose Vienna 
 
Colin Toggas Vikings 
33
 
Colin Kowalski B&O Outlaws 
 
Wilson 
11-2 
116
 
Kyle Bollinger Mont Vill 
 
Hazard 
10-0 
117
 
Brandon Walker Culpeper 
 
Matthews 
4-2 
118
 
Harriet Symington Vikings 
 
Conor Grammes Matdogs 
119
 
Matt Raines Fauquier 
 
Bill Poku Bandits 
120
 
Kevin Chatlin B&O Outlaws 
 
Shurina 
Pin 1:13 
121
 
Bryan Davis Mont Vill 
 
Connor Joyce Cape 
122
 
Toggas 
Pin 2:44 
 
Brandon Plante LUYAA 
123
 
Kowalski 
Pin 4:03 
 
Bollinger 
5-0 
305
 
Walker 
Pin 2:40 
 
Grammes 
16-0 
306
 
Raines 
11-0 
 
Shurina 
Pin 2:15 
307
 
Joyce 
8-4 
 
Plante 
Pin 0:35 
308
 
Kowalski 
Pin 1:05 
 
Grammes 
9-3 
479
 
Raines 
6-0 
 
Plante 
Pin 4:22 
480
 
Kowalski 
6-4 
 
Plante 
11-2 
592
80_ Consolations
Go to top
80_ Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Dylan Hunziker
Stafford 
 
Colin Toggas
Vikings 
224
 
Davey Creegan
Damascus 
 
Bryan Davis
Mont Vill 
225
 
Ryan Yorkdale
Vienna 
 
Kevin Chatlin
B&O Outlaws 
226
 
Eddie Kennedy
Damascus 
 
Blake Matthews
Damascus 
227
 
Micah Rose
Vienna 
 
Shane Wilson
Gaithersburg 
228
 
Toggas 
12-5 
 
Davis 
Pin 3:06 
309
 
Yorkdale 
12-5 
 
Bill Poku
Bandits 
310
 
Harriet Symington
Vikings 
 
Kennedy 
17-1 
311
 
Tyler Hazard
Bandits 
 
Wilson 
8-1 
312
 
Brandon Walker
Culpeper 
 
Davis 
Pin 2:08 
410
 
Kyle Bollinger
Mont Vill 
 
Poku 
16-0 
411
 
Connor Joyce
Cape 
 
Kennedy 
Pin 3:59 
412
 
Bret Shurina
Culpeper 
 
Wilson 
Pin 2:07 
413
 
Walker 
7-5 
 
Poku 
Pin 2:54 
481
 
Kennedy 
4-0 
 
Shurina 
Pin 0:47 
482
 
Poku 
7-5 
 
Matt Raines
Fauquier 
541
 
Shurina 
13-5 
 
Conor Grammes
Matdogs 
542
 
Raines 
8-4 
 
Grammes 
11-2 
591
 
Bill Poku
Bandits 
 
Bret Shurina
Culpeper 
590
 
Brandon Walker
Culpeper 
 
Eddie Kennedy
Damascus 
589
Brandon Plante
LUYAA
5-2
1st place
1st place
Brandon Plante
LUYAA
Colin Kowalski
B&O Outlaws
2nd place
2nd place
Colin Kowalski
B&O Outlaws
Conor Grammes
Matdogs
5-2
3rd place
3rd place
Conor Grammes
Matdogs
Matt Raines
Fauquier
4th place
4th place
Matt Raines
Fauquier
Bill Poku
Bandits
11-4
5th place
5th place
Bill Poku
Bandits
Bret Shurina
Culpeper
6th place
6th place
Bret Shurina
Culpeper
Brandon Walker
Culpeper
Forfeit
7th place
7th place
Brandon Walker
Culpeper
Eddie Kennedy
Damascus
8th place
8th place
Eddie Kennedy
Damascus