65_
  Charlie Carlson Chantilly 
7
  Logan Wilson Gaithersburg 
  Anthony Bruno Bandits 
8
  Bobby Kurtzke Vienna 
  Zach Baughman Culpeper 
9
  Joshua Nail Matdogs 
  Lamar Horner Chantilly 
10
  Kye Colza Bandits 
  Aiden Welsch Cape 
11
  Scott Obendorfer Damascus 
  Jake Martinez Stafford 
12
  Jamie Abod Gaithersburg 
  Michael Doetsch Generals 
91
  Wilson 
Pin 1:55 
  David Creegan Damascus 
92
  Bruno 
Pin 3:49 
  Robert Garnett Bandits 
93
  Franco Camarca Fauquier 
  Christian Gates B&O Outlaws 
94
  Nail 
Pin 0:38 
  Derek Wilson Generals 
95
  Colza 
13-4 
  Connor MacDonald Vikings 
96
  Obendorfer 
7-0 
  Yarhoski Aldiva Culpeper 
97
  Alex Brown Mont Vill 
  Martinez 
9-2  98
  Jake Makosy LUYAA 
  Doetsch 
Pin 0:25  281
  Creegan 
4-2 
  Garnett 
6-0  282
  Nail 
Pin 1:20 
  Wilson 
9-0  283
  Obendorfer 
17-2 
  Aldiva 
Pin 2:03  284
  Makosy 
Pin 1:20 
 
 
  Doetsch 
Pin 2:35  467
 
 
 
 
  Garnett 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
  Wilson 
Pin 4:15  468
 
 
 
 
  Aldiva 
Pin 0:53 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Doetsch 
14-5  580
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wilson 
8-5 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Doetsch
Generals
Pin 4:21
1st place
Derek Wilson
Generals
2nd place
2009_CAWL_Div. 65_ Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Charlie Carlson
Chantilly  203
  Jake Martinez
Stafford 
  Bobby Kurtzke
Vienna  204
  Alex Brown
Mont Vill 
 
 
 
 
  Zach Baughman
Culpeper  205
  Kye Colza
Bandits 
  Lamar Horner
Chantilly  206
  Christian Gates
B&O Outlaws 
  Aiden Welsch
Cape  207
  Franco Camarca
Fauquier 
 
 
 
 
  Jamie Abod
Gaithersburg  208
  Logan Wilson
Gaithersburg 
  
  
  Carlson 
Pin 3:55  285
  Kurtzke 
Pin 0:49 
  Connor MacDonald
Vikings  286
  Colza 
9-0 
  Gates 
Pin 2:29  287
  Welsch 
8-5 
  Anthony Bruno
Bandits  288
  Wilson 
18-4 
  Joshua Nail
Matdogs  398
  Kurtzke 
Pin 0:42 
  David Creegan
Damascus  399
  Colza 
Pin 0:47 
  Jake Makosy
LUYAA  400
  Gates 
1-0 
  Scott Obendorfer
Damascus  401
  Bruno 
7-3 
  
  
  Nail 
3-2  469
 
 
 
 
  Colza 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
  Makosy 
Pin 2:29  470
 
 
 
 
  Obendorfer 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Nail 
6-2  535
 
 
 
 
  Yarhoski Aldiva
Culpeper 
 
 
 
 
  Makosy 
9-0  536
 
 
 
 
  Robert Garnett
Bandits 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Aldiva 
4-3  579
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Garnett 
5-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Garnett
Bandits
10-4 *
3rd place
Yarhoski Aldiva
Culpeper
4th place
  Joshua Nail
Matdogs  578
  Jake Makosy
LUYAA 
Joshua Nail
Matdogs
7-4
5th place
Jake Makosy
LUYAA
6th place
  Kye Colza
Bandits  577
  Scott Obendorfer
Damascus 
Scott Obendorfer
Damascus
4-3
7th place
Kye Colza
Bandits
8th place