108
  JT Freeze LUYAA 
63
  Jesse Krasner Mont Vill 
  Austin Burns Matdogs 
64
  Anthony Karwoski Stafford 
  Joshua Forrest Matdogs 
66
  Philip Robilotto Damascus 
  Connor Legan Rangers 
67
  John Lukish Vikings 
  Sean Murphy Culpeper 
161
  Mitchell Goddard Vienna 
  Anthony Cable Bandits 
162
  Collin Knight Stafford 
  Eddie Gerow Chantilly 
163
  Krasner 
Pin 4:41 
  Burns 
10-7  164
  Stephen Ewanciw Generals 
  Michael Sprague B&O Outlaws 
165
  Paul Bentz Matdogs 
  Adam Sinnott Stafford 
166
  Kent Cadle Fauquier 
  Forrest 
4-2  167
  Stephen Potemkin Gaithersburg 
  Legan 
Pin 2:45  168
  Alfred Bannister Bandits 
  Murphy 
Pin 3:22  345
  Cable 
12-0 
  Gerow 
18-3  346
  Ewanciw 
Pin 0:51 
  Sprague 
Pin 1:05  347
  Cadle 
11-2 
  Forrest 
8-1  348
  Bannister 
Pin 0:47 
 
  Murphy 
8-2  499
 
 
  Gerow 
Pin 0:56 
 
 
  Sprague 
Pin 5:43  500
 
 
  Bannister 
24-9 
 
 
 
 
  Murphy 
Pin 5:28  612
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bannister 
12-5 
 
 
 
Alfred Bannister
Bandits
13-2
1st place
Sean Murphy
Culpeper
2nd place
2009_CAWL_Div. 108 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
   BYE
UNA-  252
  Connor Legan
Rangers 
 
 
 
 
  JT Freeze
LUYAA  253
  Adam Sinnott
Stafford 
  Anthony Karwoski
Stafford  254
  Paul Bentz
Matdogs 
   BYE
UNA-  255
  Austin Burns
Matdogs 
 
 
 
 
  Philip Robilotto
Damascus  256
  Collin Knight
Stafford 
  John Lukish
Vikings  257
  Mitchell Goddard
Vienna 
  
  
  Connor Legan
Rangers  349
  Stephen Potemkin
Gaithersburg 
  Sinnott 
17-0  350
  Bentz 
Pin 5:26 
  Austin Burns
Matdogs  351
  Jesse Krasner
Mont Vill 
  Robilotto 
Pin 3:26  352
  Goddard 
Pin 2:35 
  Stephen Ewanciw
Generals  430
  Potemkin 
8-6 
  Anthony Cable
Bandits  431
  Sinnott 
7-2 
  Joshua Forrest
Matdogs  432
  Burns 
Pin 0:55 
  Kent Cadle
Fauquier  433
  Robilotto 
Pin 1:28 
  
  
  Ewanciw 
Pin 0:45  501
 
 
  Cable 
9-2 
 
 
  Forrest 
2-0  502
 
 
  Cadle 
Pin 3:18 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Cable 
6-0  551
 
 
  Michael Sprague
B&O Outlaws 
 
 
  Cadle 
6-1  552
 
 
  Eddie Gerow
Chantilly 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Sprague 
10-0  611
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cadle 
Pin 4:41 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Sprague
B&O Outlaws
3-2 *
3rd place
Kent Cadle
Fauquier
4th place
  Anthony Cable
Bandits  610
  Eddie Gerow
Chantilly 
Anthony Cable
Bandits
3-2
5th place
Eddie Gerow
Chantilly
6th place
  Stephen Ewanciw
Generals  609
  Joshua Forrest
Matdogs 
Stephen Ewanciw
Generals
10-3
7th place
Joshua Forrest
Matdogs
8th place