Last Updated as of 3/10/09 8:50:48 AM
2009_CAWL_Div. 108
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
JT Freeze LUYAA 
 
Jesse Krasner Mont Vill 
63
 
Austin Burns Matdogs 
 
Anthony Karwoski Stafford 
64
 
Joshua Forrest Matdogs 
 
Philip Robilotto Damascus 
66
 
Connor Legan Rangers 
 
John Lukish Vikings 
67
 
Sean Murphy Culpeper 
 
Mitchell Goddard Vienna 
161
 
Anthony Cable Bandits 
 
Collin Knight Stafford 
162
 
Eddie Gerow Chantilly 
 
Krasner 
Pin 4:41 
163
 
Burns 
10-7 
 
Stephen Ewanciw Generals 
164
 
Michael Sprague B&O Outlaws 
 
Paul Bentz Matdogs 
165
 
Adam Sinnott Stafford 
 
Kent Cadle Fauquier 
166
 
Forrest 
4-2 
 
Stephen Potemkin Gaithersburg 
167
 
Legan 
Pin 2:45 
 
Alfred Bannister Bandits 
168
 
Murphy 
Pin 3:22 
 
Cable 
12-0 
345
 
Gerow 
18-3 
 
Ewanciw 
Pin 0:51 
346
 
Sprague 
Pin 1:05 
 
Cadle 
11-2 
347
 
Forrest 
8-1 
 
Bannister 
Pin 0:47 
348
 
Murphy 
8-2 
 
Gerow 
Pin 0:56 
499
 
Sprague 
Pin 5:43 
 
Bannister 
24-9 
500
 
Murphy 
Pin 5:28 
 
Bannister 
12-5 
612
108 Consolations
Go to top
108 Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
 BYE
UNA- 
 
Connor Legan
Rangers 
252
 
JT Freeze
LUYAA 
 
Adam Sinnott
Stafford 
253
 
Anthony Karwoski
Stafford 
 
Paul Bentz
Matdogs 
254
 
 BYE
UNA- 
 
Austin Burns
Matdogs 
255
 
Philip Robilotto
Damascus 
 
Collin Knight
Stafford 
256
 
John Lukish
Vikings 
 
Mitchell Goddard
Vienna 
257
 
Connor Legan
Rangers 
 
Stephen Potemkin
Gaithersburg 
349
 
Sinnott 
17-0 
 
Bentz 
Pin 5:26 
350
 
Austin Burns
Matdogs 
 
Jesse Krasner
Mont Vill 
351
 
Robilotto 
Pin 3:26 
 
Goddard 
Pin 2:35 
352
 
Stephen Ewanciw
Generals 
 
Potemkin 
8-6 
430
 
Anthony Cable
Bandits 
 
Sinnott 
7-2 
431
 
Joshua Forrest
Matdogs 
 
Burns 
Pin 0:55 
432
 
Kent Cadle
Fauquier 
 
Robilotto 
Pin 1:28 
433
 
Ewanciw 
Pin 0:45 
 
Cable 
9-2 
501
 
Forrest 
2-0 
 
Cadle 
Pin 3:18 
502
 
Cable 
6-0 
 
Michael Sprague
B&O Outlaws 
551
 
Cadle 
6-1 
 
Eddie Gerow
Chantilly 
552
 
Sprague 
10-0 
 
Cadle 
Pin 4:41 
611
 
Anthony Cable
Bandits 
 
Eddie Gerow
Chantilly 
610
 
Stephen Ewanciw
Generals 
 
Joshua Forrest
Matdogs 
609
Alfred Bannister
Bandits
13-2
1st place
1st place
Alfred Bannister
Bandits
Sean Murphy
Culpeper
2nd place
2nd place
Sean Murphy
Culpeper
Michael Sprague
B&O Outlaws
3-2 *
3rd place
3rd place
Michael Sprague
B&O Outlaws
Kent Cadle
Fauquier
4th place
4th place
Kent Cadle
Fauquier
Anthony Cable
Bandits
3-2
5th place
5th place
Anthony Cable
Bandits
Eddie Gerow
Chantilly
6th place
6th place
Eddie Gerow
Chantilly
Stephen Ewanciw
Generals
10-3
7th place
7th place
Stephen Ewanciw
Generals
Joshua Forrest
Matdogs
8th place
8th place
Joshua Forrest
Matdogs